.+64 3 477 5552 info@polesdownsouth.org.nz
Select Page

 

pocztowka kociewie serce

pocztowka kociewie serce – https://czec.pl/pl/p/Pocztowka-pozdrowienia-z-Kociewia/2230

Discover your Polish heritage by accessing original Polish church documents from the regions of Kaszuby & Kociewie.  Discover what your ancestor did for employment, where did they marry and where did they baptize their children.  By finding out witnesses and godparents you will discover close friends and relatives.  What did your ancestors succumb to and where were they buried.  By becoming a friend of the Polish Heritage Trust of Otago & Southland via info@polesdownsouth.org.nz you can access your family tree and begin to discover your Polish roots.  Please tell us which family you are interested in.  If there are any discrepancies or you would like to send new information & photos please email the co-ordinator Paul Klemick at klemickpaul052@gmail.com

The following is a broad list of Polish Settlers who arrived during the Vogel era and settled throughout New Zealand. Approximately 100 Poles come from the region of Kaszuby & 600 Poles from Kociewie in the Pomeranian region of Northern Poland.  Shipping lists, NZ Naturalisations, probates, NZ bdm records & family history records have been carefully researched to locate their origins.  Caution has been taken in locating places of birth with existing records available from Poland and apologise for any possible errors.

The German Connection - James N. Bade, 1994 pg 41_LI

The German Connection, James N. Bade, 1994, pg 41.

Polish Setter, From, Arrival, Ship, Polish Birth & Baptism.

Adler Charles

Adrian Elise Linki, Powisle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Adrian Friedrich Linki, Powisle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Adrian Friedrich Linki, Powisle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Adrian George Carl

Adrian Julie Linki, Powisle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Adrian Louise Linki, Powisle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Adrian Maria Linki, Powisle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Adrian Marianna Linki, Powisle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Adrian Wilhelmina Linki, Powisle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Alfut Joseph Kokoskowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 03 Nov 1850 Koteże, Kociewie 27 Nov 1850 Pelplin Married 19 Oct 1873 Kokoszkowy Marianna Redmann Settled at Patea Family Tree

Alfut Marianna Anna nee Redmann Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 15 Sep 1847 Zabno, Kociewie 03 Oct 1847 Kokoszkowy

Andrykowski Johan Klonówka, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 25 May 1860 Klonówka, Kociewie 28 May 1860 Klonówka Settled at Waihola/Milton

Anis Anna Małe Turze, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag 22 Feb 1874 Małe Turze, Kociewie 01 Mar 1874 Godziszewo

Anis Franciszka Małe Turze, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag 19 May 1872 Małe Turze, Kociewie 20 May 1872 Godziszewo

Anis Franz Małe Turze, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag 25 Apr 1839 Zajączkowo, Kociewie 28 Apr 1839 Miłobądz Married 10 Sep 1865 Godziszewo Veronika Cherkowska Settled at Waihola Family Tree

Anis Franz Małe Turze, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag 13 Sep 1870 Małe Turze, Kociewie 15 Sep 1870 Godziszewo

Anis Maria Małe Turze, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag 11 May 1869 Małe Turze, Kociewie 16 May 1869 Godziszewo

Anis Regine Rosalia nee Demer Małe Turze, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag 07 Aug 1804 Sobowidz, Kociewie 08 Aug 1804 Trąbki Wielkie Married Oct 1825 Sobowidz Simon Anis

Anis Veronika nee Chelkowska Małe Turze, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag 18 Nov 1842 Turze, Kociewie 20 Nov 1842 Godziszewo

Arczikowska Wilhelmina Lasin, Ziemia Chelminska
1872 Friedeburg

Bachmann Francisca Augusta Mieścin, Kociewie 1874 Humboldt 13 Dec 1873 Mieścin, Kociewie 21 Dec 1873 Miłobądz

Bachmann Johann Mieścin, Kociewie 1874 Humboldt Married 28 Jan 1872 Miłobadz Apolonia Machajewska Family Tree

Bachmann Apolonia nee Machajewska Mieścin, Kociewie 1874 Humboldt 07 Oct 1846 Bolesławowo, Kociewie 11 Oct 1846 Skarszewy

Bachmann Rosalia Agnes Mieścin, Kociewie 1874 Humboldt 30 Oct 1872 Mieścin, Kociewie 03 Nov 1872 Miłobądz

Bara Bernard Czarnocin, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag 19 May 1870

Bara Eleonora Wilhelmina Nee Maaś Czarnocin, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag Elbląg

Bara Francis Joseph Czarnocin, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag 31 Oct 1858 Gniszewo, Kociewie 14 Nov 1858 Subkowy

Bara Maria Louisa Czarnocin, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag 02 Apr 1866 Gniszewo, Kociewie 15 Apr 1866 Subkowy

Bara Peter Albert Czarnocin, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag 11 Jul 1827 Malenin, Kociewie 15 July 1827 Miłobądz Married 07 Feb 1858 Tczew Eleonora Maaś Settled at Waihola Family Tree

Bara Teresia Augusta Czarnocin, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag 12 Oct 1863 Gniszewo, Kociewie 25 Oct 1863 Subkowy

Bara Wilhelmina Augusta Czarnocin, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag 06 Nov 1867 Gniszewo, Kociewie 17 Nov 1867 Subkowy

Bartsch Heinrich 1875 Lammershagen

Baumgardt Anna Katharina Gołczewo, Kaszuby 1872 Palmerston 02 May 1870 Gołczewo, Kaszuby 08 May 1870 Parchowo

Baumgardt Eva Apollonia nee Fliss Gołczewo, Kaszuby 1872 Palmerston 30 Apr 1844 Gołczewo, Kaszuby 05 May 1844 Parchowo

Baumgardt Eva Augustina Gołczewo, Kaszuby 1872 Palmerston 08 Mar 1864 Gołczewo, Kaszuby 10 Mar 1864 Parchowo

Baumgardt Kasimir Joseph Gołczewo, Kaszuby 1872 Palmerston 04 Mar 1868 Gołczewo, Kaszuby 08 Mar 1868 Parchowo

Baumgardt Paul Mathias Gołczewo, Kaszuby 1872 Palmerston missing Gołczewo, Kaszuby missing Parchowo Married 19 Jan 1863 Parchowo Eva Fliss Settled at Waihola Family Tree

Baumgardt Paulina Julianna Gołczewo, Kaszuby 1872 Palmerston 16 Jun 1872 Gołczewo, Kaszuby 28 Jun 1872 Parchowo

Berlau Auguste Ernistine nee Strehlke Małżewko, Kociewie 1875 Friedeburg 14 Mar 1847 Kocborowo, Kociewie 16 Mar 1847 Starogard Gdański

Berlau Bertha Małżewko, Kociewie 1875 Friedeburg

Berlau Gustav Małżewko, Kociewie 1875 Friedeburg 13 Jan 1872 Swarożyn, Kociewie 24 Jan 1872 Starogard Gdański

Berlau Friederich Wilhelm Małżewko, Kociewie 1875 Friedeburg 03 Aug 1839 Zabno, Kociewie 25 Aug 1839 Starogard Gdański Married 29 May 1871 Starogard Gdański Augustine Strehlke Settled at Mangatainoko Family Tree

Benicki Gustav 1875 Lammershagen

Bernhard Carl Stary Jaromierz, Wielkopolska 1875 Fritz Reuter

Bernhard Ernestine Stary Jaromierz, Wielkopolska 1875 Fritz Reuter

Bernhard Franz Stary Jaromierz, Wielkopolska 1875 Fritz Reuter

Bielawski Anna 1876 Terpischore 15 Dec 1869 Kuligi 26 Dec 1869 Brodnica, Kuyavian-Pomeranian

Bielawski Augusta 1876 nee Stuzka Terpischore Radomin, Kuyavian-Pomeranian

Bielawski Carl 1876 Terpischore Married 22 Jul 1870 Brodnica, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Justina Struzka Settled at Jacksons Bay/Inglewood Family Tree

Bielawski Julian 1876 Terpischore

Bielawski Marianna 1875 Lammershagen

Bielawski Wladyslaw 1876 Terpischore

Bielicki Anna Elizabeth Gorzędziej, Kociewie 1876 Terpischore 05 Jan 1872 Waćmierz, Kociewie 14 Jan 1872 Subkowy

Bielicki Franz Gorzędziej, Kociewie 1876 Terpischore 19 May 1875 Gorzędziej, Kociewie 25 May 1875 Subkowy Settled at Allanton

Bielicki Jozef Gorzędziej, Kociewie 1876 Terpischore 13 Aug 1864 Radostowo, Kociewie 14 Aug 1864 Subkowy Settled at Allanton

Bielicki Maria Magdalena Gorzędziej, Kociewie 1876 Terpischore 17 Dec 1867 Waćmierz, Kociewie 22 Dec 1867 Subkowy Settled at Allanton/Dunedin

Bielicki Marianna nee Jabłońska Gorzędziej, Kociewie 1876 Terpischore 22 Jun 1842 Swarożyn, Kociewie 26 Jun 1842 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Died 04 Feb 1876 aboard the Terpischore

Bielicki Mathias Ludwig Gorzędziej, Kociewie 1876 Terpischore 26 Aug 1832 Rudno, Kociewie 26 Aug 1832 Wielki Garc Married 03 Nov 1861 Lubiszewo Tczewskie  Marianna Jabłońska Settled at Germantown Family Tree

Bielicki Paulina Gorzędziej, Kociewie 1876 Terpischore 05 Mar 1863 Starzęcin, Kociewie 15 Mar 1863 Subkowy Settled at Allanton/Invercargill

Bielicki Thomas Augustin Gorzędziej, Kociewie 1876 Terpischore 13 May 1873 Waćmierz, Kociewie 22 May 1873 Subkowy Settled at Allanton/Invercargill

Bielski Barbara Mary nee Brodkowska Tczew, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter Aug 1848 Subkowy, Kociewie missing Subkowy

Bielski Francisca Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare 19 Dec 1868 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 24 Dec 1868 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Bielski Franz Johann Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare 02 Jan 1872 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 05 Jan 1872 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Bielski Martin Tczew, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter Kuchnia 1848 Szynwałd 1848 Married 21 Sep 1873 Subkowy Barbara Brodkowska Settled at Halcombe Family Tree

Bielski Martin Tczew, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 22 Jul 1874 Tczew, Kociewie 26 Jul 1874 Tczew

Bielski Valentin Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare 12 Feb 1837 Waćmierz, Kociewie 19 Feb 1837 Subkowy Married 1862 Subkowy Veronica Majewska Settled at Jacksons Bay/Inglewood Family Tree

Bielski Valentin Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare 06 May 1874 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 12 May 1874 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Bielski Veronica nee Majewska Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare 06 Mar 1837 Rokitki, Kociewie 09 Mar 1837 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Bieszk Marie 1876 nee Kriegel Obozin, Kociewie Fritz Reuter 05 Sep 1839 Sumin, Kociewie 05 Sep 1839 Starogard Gdański

Bieszk Marie Obozin, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 16 Jul 1874 Obozin, Kociewie 19 Jul 1874 Godziszewo

Bieszk Paul Obozin, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter Married 22 Nov 1864 Starogard Gdański Marianna Krygiel Family Tree

Bolowski John

Borczinski Julianna 1872 Friedeburg

Borkowski Dorota 1872 Friedeburg

Borkowski Joseph 1872 Friedeburg

Borowski Jacob Obozin, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 29 Jun 1844 Obozin, Kociewie 30 Jun 1844 Godziszewo Married 02 Nov 1873 Godziszewo Paulina Szczodrowska Family Tree

Borowski Johann Obozin, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 06 Dec 1875 Obozin, Kociewie 19 Dec 1875 Godziszewo

Borowski Paulina Catharina nee Szczodrowska Obozin, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 06 Sep 1850 Obozin, Kociewie 08 Sep 1850 Godziszewo

Brac Emilie Lasin, Ziemia Chełminska 1872 Friedeburg

Braun Joseph Łęgowo, Pruszcz Gdański 1875 Lammershagen

Briske Auguste 1875 Fritz Reuter

Briske Emilie 1875 Fritz Reuter

Briske Hermann 1875 Fritz Reuter

Brzeski Friedrich 1875 Lammershagen

Brzoska Catherine Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Brzoska Ignaz Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 30 Jan 1873 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 02 Feb 1873 Kokoszkowy

Brzoska Jacob Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 31 Mar 1846 Brzeźno Wielkie, Kociewie 05 Apr 1846 Klonówka Married 19 Sep 1869 Kokoszkowy Marianna Okoniewska Family Tree

Brzoska Leo Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 11 Apr 1875 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 18 Apr 1875 Kokoszkowy

Brzoska Maria nee Okoniewska Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 08 Sep 1849 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 09 Sep 1849 Kokoszkowy

Bucholz Angelica 1872 Małżewko, Kociewie Palmerston 24 Sep 1869 Małżewko, Kociewie 03 Oct 1869 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Bucholz Anna Agnes nee Jabłońska Małżewko, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 22 Jan 1844 Swarożyn, Kociewie 28 Jan 1844 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Bucholz Johan Franz Małżewko, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 27 Dec 1841 Zabagno, Kociewie 02 Jan 1842 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Married 03 Mar 1867 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Anna Jabłońska Settled at Waihola/Germantown Family Tree

Bucholz Jozef Michael Małżewko, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 23 Nov 1867 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 24 Nov 1867 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Bulat Julius 1874 Reichstag

Burchard Adam 1872 Friedeburg

Burchard Anna 1872 Friedeburg

Burchard Johann 1872 Friedeburg

Burchard Julia 1872 Friedeburg

Burchard Theofil 1872 Friedeburg

Burchard Thomas 1872 Friedeburg

Burzutzki George 1875 Fritz Reuter

Byszewski Anna Teresia nee Gdaniec Siwiałka, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 10 Feb 1850 Rościszewko, Kociewie 17 Feb 1850 Godziszewo

Byszewski Julius Stanislaus Siwiałka, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 02 Feb 1840 Wędkowy, Kociewie 01 Mar 1840 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Married 18 Feb 1871 Godziszewo Anna Gdaniec Settled at Dunedin Family Tree

Chabowski Casimir Wędkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter Married 12 Feb 1865 Kokoszkowy Marianna Meller Settled at Midhurst Family Tree

Chabowski Helena Wędkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 05 May 1875 Wędkowy, Kociewie 07 Jul 1875 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Chabowski Johann Wędkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 24 May 1866 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 27 May 1866 Kokoszkowy

Chabowski Marianna nee Meller Wędkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 28 Aug 1841 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 29 Aug 1841 Kokoszkowy

Chabowski Rosalie Wędkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 07 Aug 1871 Wędkowy, Kociewie 14 Aug 1871 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Chajewski Elisabeth nee Grabowska Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 02 Jul 1814 Łaguszewo, Kociewie 03 Jul 1814 Trąbki Wielkie

Chajewski Franz Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen Married 01 Nov 1863 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Elisabeth Grabowska Family Tree

Chełkowska Franciszka Apollonica Małe Turze 1874 Reichstag 09 Aug 1857 Małe Turze, Kociewie 16 Aug 1857 Godziszewo Settled at Waihola Family Tree

Cierczicka Marianna 1872 Friedeburg

Cummero Sophie 1874 Gutenburg

Czaplewski Bernhard Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 12 Feb 1873 Małe Turze, Kociewie 14 Feb 1873 Godziszewo

Czaplewski Franz Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 05 Oct 1863 Sliwiny, Kociewie 10 Oct 1863 Tczew

Czaplewski Jacob Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 02 Jul 1838 Lubichowo, Kociewie 07 Jul 1838 Lubichowo Married 02 Nov 1862 Tczew Marianna Pacer Settled at Jacksons Bay/Palmerston North Family Tree

Czaplewski Jacob Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 16 Nov 1867 Małe Turze, Kociewie 24 Nov 1867 Godziszewo

Czaplewski Joseph Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 05 May 1866 Małe Turze, Kociewie 13 May 1866 Godziszewo

Czaplewski Marianna nee Pacer Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 30 Apr 1840 Ocypel, Kociewie 30 Apr 1840 Lubichowo

Czepanski Augusta Raniewo, Żuławy 1875 Lammershagen 06 Feb 1870 Szramowo 13 Feb 1870 Prabuty

Czepanski Gustaw Raniewo, Żuławy 1875 Lammershagen 11 Mar 1872 Raniewo 01 Apr 1872 Prabuty

Czepanski Heinrich Raniewo, Żuławy 1875 Lammershagen 24 Dec 1845 Raniewo 01 Jan 1846 Prabuty Married 04 Aug 1867 Prabuty Justine Milewski Settled at Marton Family Tree

Czepanski Justine Nee Milewska Raniewo, Żuławy 1875 Lammershagen 24 Jan 1839 Rodowo 25 Jan 1839 Rodowo

Czepanski Wilhelm Raniewo, Żuławy 1875 Lammershagen 09 May 1867 Raniewo 04 Aug 1867 Prabuty

Czyglowski Anna nee Fiatek Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare

Czyglowski Friedrich Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare 1843 Subkowy Married 13 Nov 1869 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Anna Fiatek Settled at Jacksons Bay/Carterton

Dąbrowski Joseph Turze, Kociewie 1879 Maravel 11 Apr 1847 Damaszka, Kociewie 18 Apr 1847 Godziszewo Married 26 Sep 1869 Godziszewo Justina Stachurska Settled at Inglewood Family Tree

Dąbrowski Julie Turze, Kociewie 1879 Maravel 09 Jan 1871 Turze, Kociewie 15 Jan 1871 Godziszewo

Dąbrowski Justina nee Stachurska Turze, Kociewie 1879 Maravel 09 Nov 1848 Stanisławie, Kociewie 17 Nov 1848 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Dąbrowski Martha Turze, Kociewie 1879 Maravel 09 Nov 1873 Turze, Kociewie 16 Nov 1873 Godziszewo

Dąbrowski Paulina Turze, Kociewie 1879 Maravel 16 Dec 1878 Turze, Kociewie 25 Dec 1878 Godziszewo

Dąbrowski Rosalia Turze, Kociewie 1879 Maravel 11 Apr 1876 Turze, Kociewie 16 Apr 1876 Godziszewo

Dahlke Auguste 1875 Lammershagen

Dahlke Carl 1875 Lammershagen

Dahlke Mathilde 1875 Lammershagen

Dahlke Wilhelmine 1875 Lammershagen

Day Gottlieb Bojary, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag

Dodunski Agnes 21 Dec 1873 Gręblin 25 Dec 1873 Wielki Garc, Kociewie

Dodunski Barbara Tczew, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Dodunski Barbara 28 Aug 1863 Gręblin, Kociewie 30 Aug 1863 Wielki Garc

Dodunski Catharina nee Liper 23 Sep 1842 Rywałd, Kociewie 25 Sep 1842 Klonówka

Dodunski Francisca Tczew, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 30 Dec 1869 Radostowo, Kociewie 02 Jan 1870 Subkowy

Dodunski Francisca 03 May 1871 Gręblin, Kociewie 07 May 1871 Wielkie Garc

Dodunski Franz Tczew, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 27 Feb 1874 Radostowo, Kociewie Mar 1874 Subkowy

Dodunski Gabriel Mathew Tczew, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 24 Mar 1845 Gręblin, Kociewie 27 Mar 1845 Wielki Garc Married 09 May 1869 Subkowy Paulina Drozd Settled at Inglewood Family Tree

Dodunski Joseph Tczew, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Dodunski Joseph 18 Mar 1866 Gręblin, Kociewie 25 Mar 1866 Wielki Garc

Dodunski Michael 10 Sep 1837 Rajkowy, Kociewie 10 Sep 1837 Rajkowy Married 08 Jan 1860 Wielki Garc Katarzyna Liper Settled at Midhurst Family Tree

Dodunski Paulina nee Drozdowska Tczew, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Dodunski Theofil 29 Feb 1876 Gręblin 05 Mar 1866 Wielki Garc

Dorta Josephine Wędkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Drozdowski Agnes 1876 Shakespeare

Drozdowski Anton 1876 Shakespeare Settled at Inglewood

Drozdowski Frank 26 May 1859 Radostowo, Kociewie 29 May 1859 Subkowy 05 Sep 1880 Nowa Cerkiew Marianna Kowalewska Settled at Inglewood Family Tree

Drozdowski Frank Thomas 1882 Pelplin

Drozdowski Joseph 1876 Shakespeare

Drozdowski Julianna 1876 Shakespeare

Drozdowski Maria 1876 Shakespeare

Drozdowski Marianna nee Kowalewska

Drozdowski Rosalia 1876 Shakespeare

Drzewicki Franz Nicholas Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 06 Dec 1846 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 08 Dec 1846 Kokoszkowy Married 28 Oct 1871 Kokoszkowy Marianna Fabisz Settled at Inglewood Family Tree

Drzewicki Johann Frank Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 05 Aug 1874 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 09 Aug 1874 Kokoszkowy

Drzewicki Marianna Francisca nee Fabisz Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 06 Jan 1851 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 12 Jan 1851 Kokoszkowy

Drzewicki Vincent Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 18 Oct 1872 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 03 Nov 1872 Kokoszkowy

Duńcyk Anna Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Duńcyk Johann Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter settled at Marshlands

Duńcyk Joseph Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Duńcyk Marie Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Duszyński Barbara nee Drozdowska Tczew, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 10 Jul 1854 Radostowo, Kociewie 16 Jul 1854 Subkowy

Duszyński (Tuszyński) Joseph Michael Tczew, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 17 Aug 1851 Waćmierz, Kociewie 20 Aug 1851 Subkowy Married 28 Jun 1874 Subkowy Barbara Drozdowska Settled at Inglewood Family Tree

Dysarczyk (Tysarczyk) Johan Michael Brzuśce, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 04 Jan 1836 Dąbrőwka Tczewska 17 Jan 1836 Miłobądz , Kociewie Married 28 Jan 1868 Subkowy Julianna Didrich Settled at Waihola/Allanton Family Tree

Dysarczyk Julianna nee Didrich Brzuśce, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 04 Jan 1839 Starzęcin, Kociewie 06 Jan 1839 Subkowy

Dysarczyk Marianne Brzuśce, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 20 Nov 1870 Brzuśce, Kociewie 27 Nov 1870 Subkowy

Dysarczyk Pauline Brzuśce, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 16 Mar 1869 Brzuśce, Kociewie 21 Mar 1869 Subkowy

Ebel Albertina 1875 Friedeburg

Ebel Bertha 1875 Friedeburg

Ebel Carl

Ebel Wilhelm 1875 Friedeburg

Ebel Wilhelmina 1875 Friedeburg

Fabisz Anna nee Sulewska Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 02 Aug 1844 Kobyle, Kociewie 04 Aug 1844 Pogódki

Fabisz Barbara Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 05 Dec 1875 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 08 Dec 1875 Kokoschken

Fabisz Francisca Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 16 Sep 1861 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 22 Sep 1861 Kokoszkowy

Fabisz Franz Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 18 Feb 1870 Zabno, Kociewie 23 Feb 1870 Kokoszkowy

Fabisz Johann Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Fabisz Johanna Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 17 Aug 1866 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 19 Aug 1866 Kokoszkowy

Fabisz Joseph Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 22 Oct 1839 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 27 Oct 1839 Kokoszkowy Married 02 Nov 1873 Kokoszkowy Anna Sulewska Settled at Inglewood Family Tree

Fabisz Joseph Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 28 Jan 1873 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 28 Jan 1873 Kokoszkowy

Fabisz Lucia Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 07 Jan 1864 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 10 Jan 1864 Kokoszkowy

Fabisz Marianna nee Szachta Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Fabisz Simon Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 17 Feb 1837 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 19 Feb 1837 Kokoszkowy Married 30 Oct 1864 Starogard Gdański Marianna Szachta Settled at Inglewood/Taranaki Family Tree

Feierabend August Linki, Powiśle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Feierabend Augusta Linki, Powiśle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Feierabend Carl Linki, Powiśle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Feierabend Franz

Feierabend Gottfried Linki, Powiśle  1875 Fritz Reuter

Feierabend Gottfried Linki, Powiśle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Feierabend Henriette Linki, Powiśle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Feierabend Maria  Linki, Powiśle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Felski Jacob 1872 Friedeburg

Felski Julianna 1872 Friedeburg

Felski Marianna 1872 Friedeburg

Fensel Adolph 1875 Fritz Reuter

Filax Friedrich Salino, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Filax Johanna Salino, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Filax Julius Salino, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Filax Otto Salino, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Filax Theodor Salino, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Fild Justine 1875 Fritz Reuter

Fisal Peter Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare

Fischer Anna Łasin, Ziemia Chełminska 1872 Friedeburg

Franke Emma 1875 Fritz Reuter

Gdaniec August Wilhelm 1875 Humboldt

Gdaniec Barbara nee Wencel Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Gdaniec Jacob Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 19 Mar 1844 Dalwin, Kociewie 24 Mar 1844 Miłobądz

Gdaniec Johann Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 16 Jun 1864 Rokitki, Kociewie 19 Jun 1864 Tczew

Gdaniec Julianna nee Guzyńska Bojary, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 20 Feb 1854 Rościszewko, Kociewie 26 Feb 1854 Godziszewo

Gdaniec Julianna Bojary, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag 02 Jun 1849 Wałdówko, Kociewie 07 Jun 1849 Pogódki

Gdaniec Maria nee Blawat Bojary, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston

Gdaniec Maria Bojary, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 16 Jan 1852 Rościszewko, Kociewie 25 Jan 1852 Godziszewo

Gdaniec Michael Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 27 Sep 1839 Rybaki, Kociewie 29 Sep 1839 Subkowy Married 28 Sep 1862 Tczew Barbara Wencel Settled at New Plymouth Family Tree

Gdaniec Thomas Bojary, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag 31 Jan 1848 Rościszewko, Kociewie 02 Feb 1848 Godziszewo Married 15 Sep 1872 Kokoszkowy Julianna Guzyńska Settled at Port Chalmers/Pine Hill/Hampden Family Tree

Gdaniec Wilhelmina Bojary, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 27 May 1860 Rościszewko, Kociewie 02 Jun 1860 Godziszewo

Gehrke August

Gehrke Augusta Mieścin, Kociewie 1874 Humboldt

Gehrke Carl Mieścin, Kociewie 1874 Humboldt

Gehrke Ernestine Mieścin, Kociewie 1874 Humboldt

Gehrke Florentine Mieścin, Kociewie 1874 Humboldt

Gehrke Friederich Mieścin, Kociewie 1874 Humboldt

Gierszewski Anna 1872 Friedeburg 12 Nov 1870 Rytel, Kaszuby 20 Nov 1870 Czersk

Gierszewski Johann Rytel, Kaszuby 1872 Friedeburg Married 18 Jul 1859 Czersk Rosalia Pyszka Settled at Marshlands/Carterton

Gierszewski Michael

Gierszewski Rosalia nee Pyszka Rytel, Kaszuby 1872 Friedeburg

Gierszewski Simon Rytel, Kaszuby 1872 Friedeburg 27 Oct 1864 Rytel, Kaszuby 30 Oct 1864 Czersk

Gongel Carl Roszczyce, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Gorowski Anna Stążki, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Gorowski Johann Stążki, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Gorowski Paulina Stążki, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Grajewgates E. W. 1875 Lammershagen

Grazewski Friedrich 1876 Shakespeare

Gręc Anna Turze, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag 16 Sep 1864 Godziszewo, Kociewie 18 Sep 1864 Godziszewo

Gręc Marianna nee Anis Turze, Kociewie 1874 Reichstag Dec 1826 Sobowidz, Kociewie Dec 1826 Trąbki Wielkie

Gręc Martin 1874 Reichstag Turze, Kociewie 10 Nov 1825 Małe Turze, Kociewie 13 Nov 1825 Godziszewo Married 16 Nov 1851 Godziszewo Marianna Anis Settled at Waihola/Allanton Family Tree

Grochowski Francisca Sumin, Kociewie 1872 Friedeburg

Grochowski Franz Sumin, Kociewie 1872 Friedeburg

Grochowski Simon Sumin, Kociewie 1872 Friedeburg

Groskowski Joseph Nowy Targ, Powiśle 1872 Friedeburg

Groskowski Marianna Nowy Targ, Powiśle 1872 Friedeburg

Groskowski Peter Nowy Targ, Powiśle 1872 Friedeburg

Gruba Jan 1875 Friedeburg

Gudyniak Marianna 1875 Lammershagen

Gudyniak Michael 1875 Lammershagen

Gudyniak Michalina 1875 Lammershagen

Gudyniak Veronica 1875 Lammershagen

Gurni Anton Łasin, Ziemia Chełmińska 1872 Friedeburg

Gurni Catherina Łasin, Ziemia Chełmińska 1872 Friedeburg

Gurni Franz Łasin, Ziemia Chełmińska 1872 Friedeburg

Gurzyński Anna Catharina nee Klass Mieścin, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 01 Feb 1845 Klępiny, Kociewie 02 Feb 1845 Trąbki Wielkie

Gurzyński Anna Marianna Mieścin, Kociewie 1874 Fritz Reuter 04 May 1862 Mieścin, Kociewie 06 May 1862 Miłobądz

Gurzyński Caroline nee Neumann Mieścin, Kociewie 1874 Fritz Reuter 14 May 1830 Mieścin, Kociewie 15 May 1830 Miłobądz

Gurzyński Franciszka Rosalie Mieścin, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 17 Feb 1867 Sliwiny, Kociewie 24 Feb 1867 Tczew

Gurzyński Franz Bernard Mieścin, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 17 Nov 1868 Mieścin 20 Nov 1868 Tczew

Gurzyński Johann Jacob Mieścin, Kociewie 1874 Fritz Reuter 01 Jun 1859 Mieścin, Kociewie 05 Jun 1859 Miłobądz

Gurzyński Johann Andreas Mieścin, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 25 Nov 1870 Sliwiny, Kociewie 27 Nov 1870 Tczew Died 1872 aboard the Palmerston

Gurzyński Joseph Mieścin, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 01 Dec 1841 Zajączkowo, Kociewie 05 Dec 1841 Miłobądz Married 02 Sep 1866 Miłobadz Anna Klass Settled at Allanton Family Tree

Gurzyński Maria Mieścin, Kociewie 1874 Fritz Reuter 05 Mar 1873 Kolnik, Kociewie 09 Mar 1873 Miłobądz

Gurzyński Martin Mieścin, Kociewie 1874 Fritz Reuter 06 Oct 1836 Zajączkowo, Kociewie 09 Oct 1836 Miłobądz Married 06 Nov 1859 Miłobadz Carolina Neumann Settled at Norsewood Family Tree

Gurzyński Peter Paul Mieścin, Kociewie 1874 Fritz Reuter 10 Jun 1866 Gniszewo, Kociewie 13 Jun 1866 Subkowy

Haftka Alexander Gniszewo, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 03 May 1864 Rywałd, Kociewie 05 May 1864 Subkowy

Haftka Anna Gniszewo, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 01 Oct 1856 Rywałd, Kociewie 05 Oct 1856 Subkowy

Haftka Catharina nee Klinowska Gniszewo, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 10 Oct 1838 Rywałd, Kociewie 14 Oct 1838 Subkowy

Haftka Franciszka nee Jabłońska Gorzędziej, Kociewie 1876 Terpischore 18 Sep 1850 Swarożyn, Kociewie 29 Sep 1850 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Haftka Johan Michael Gorzędziej, Kociewie 1876 Terpischore not available Waćmierz, Kociewie missing Subkowy Married 17 Nov 1872 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Franciszka Jabłońska Settled at Germantown/Maitland Family Tree

Haftka Maria Gniszewo, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 13 Feb 1866 Rywałd, Kociewie 18 Feb 1866 Subkowy

Haftka Paul Gniszewo, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 23 Jan 1831 Brzuśce, Kociewie 24 Jan 1831 Subkowy Married 20 Nov 1855 Klonówka Katarzyna Klinowska Settled at Masterton

Haftka Paulina Gniszewo, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 17 May 1875 Gniszewo, Kociewie May 1875 Subkowy

Haftka Rosalie Gorzędziej, Kociewie 1876 Terpischore 07 Dec 1873 Gorzędziej, Kociewie 22 Dec 1872 Subkowy

Halba Brigitta nee Brzoskowska Trzcińsk, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 27 Dec 1839 Dąbrőwka Tczewska, Kociewie 29 Dec 1839 Miłobądz

Halba Johan Carl Trzcińsk, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 17 Feb 1834 Stanisławie, Kociewie 24 Feb 1834 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Married 13 Nov 1859 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Brigitta Brzoskowka Settled at Waihola Family Tree

Halba (Anis) Joseph Valentin Trzcińsk, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 19 Aug 1863 Lisewo Malborskie, Żuławy 23 Aug 1863 Kończewice Settled at Waihola/Milton Family Tree

Hesa Francisca nee Forman Małżewko, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare

Hesa Francisca Małżewko, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare 25 Jan 1875 Małżewko 31 Jan 1875 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Hesa Franz Małżewko, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare 01 Jan 1873 Piwnice 05 Jan 1873 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Hesa Johann Małżewko, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare 22 Oct 1870 Brzeźno Wielkie 23 Oct 1870 Klonówka

Hesa Joseph Małżewko, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare Married 26 Apr 1866 Rajkowy Francisca Forman

Hewelt Friedrich Przebędowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Hewelt Johanna Przebędowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Hewelt Johanna Przebędowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Hewelt Joseph Przebędowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Hewelt Mathilda Przebędowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Hinc Anton Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 28 Mar 1835 Miłobądz, Kociewie 29 Mar 1835 Miłobądz Married 17 Nov 1861 Tczew Maria Daniels Settled at Inglewood Family Tree

Hinc Anton Jacob Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 23 Jul 1867 Miłobądz, Kociewie 28 Jul 1867 Miłobądz

Hinc Bernhard Franz Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 28 Jul 1873 Miłobądz, Kociewie 03 Aug 1873 Miłobądz

Hinc Elisabeth Martha Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 19 Dec 1869 Miłobądz, Kociewie 20 Dec 1869 Miłobądz

Hinc Francisca Antonia Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 09 Sep 1873 Tczew, Kociewie 14 Sep 1873 Tczew

Hinc Franz Andreas Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 10 Nov 1871 Tczew, Kociewie 19 Nov 1871 Tczew

Hinc Johann Paul Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 26 Jun 1869 Tczew, Kociewie 04 Jul 1869 Tczew

Hinc Joseph Gabriel Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen Jan 1838 Miłobądz Married 18 Nov 1860 Tczew Marianna Piątkowska Settled at Inglewood Family Tree

Hinc Maria nee Piątkowska Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Hinc Maria nee Daniels Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Hinc Marie Anne Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 11 Jan 1865 Miłobądz, Kociewie 15 Jan 1865 Miłobądz

Hinc Martha Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Hinrich Carl Gilwa Mała, Powiśle 1872 Friedeburg

Hinrich Eleanore Gilwa Mała, Powiśle 1872 Friedeburg

Hoffman Anna nee Onasz Małżewko, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 06 Dec 1846 Lubań, Kaszuby 20 Dec 1846 Niedamowo

Hoffman Augustyna Goszyn, Kociewie 1883 Ionic 17 Sep 1872 Goszyn, Kociewie 22 Sep 1872 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Hoffman Barbara nee Wiśniewska Goszyn, Kociewie 1883 Ionic 04 Jan 1834 Waćmierz, Kociewie 05 Jan 1834 Subkowy

Hoffman Franciszka Goszyn, Kociewie 1883 Ionic 07 Aug 1875 Goszyn, Kociewie 15 Aug 1875 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Hoffman Franz Małżewko, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 14 Nov 1869 Małżewko, Kociewie 21 Nov 1869 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Hoffman Johann Małżewko, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston missing Niedamowo, Kaszuby Married 08 Oct 1865 Niedamowo Anna Onasz Settled at Waihola/Germantown Family Tree

Hoffman Joseph Goszyn, Kociewie 1883 Ionic 02 Jul 1867 Goszyn, Kociewie 07 Jul 1867 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Hoffman Josefina Goszyn, Kociewie 1883 Ionic 13 May 1879 Goszyn, Kociewie 18 May 1879 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Hoffman Lucia Goszyn, Kociewie 1883 Ionic 15 Jan 1865 Radostowo, Kociewie 15 Jan 1865 Subkowy

Hoffman Maria Bertha Małżewko, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 23 Apr 1872 Małżewko, Kociewie 05 May 1872 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Hoffman Mathias Michael Goszyn, Kociewie 1883 Ionic 18 Jan 1825 Radostowo, Kociewie 20 Jan 1825 Subkowy Married 17 Feb 1858 Subkowy Barbara Wiśniewska Settled at Carterton Family Tree

Hoffman Max Małżewko, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 24 Oct 1865 Lubań, Kaszuby 05 Nov 1865 Niedamowo

Hoffman Michael Małżewko, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 06 Sep 1867 Stary Wiec, Kociewie 12 Sep 1867 Wysin

Hoffmann Caroline Przebędowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Hoffmann Emil Przebędowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Hoffmann Henriette Przebędowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Hoffmann Herman Przebędowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Hoffmann Johann Przebędowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Hoffmann Julius Przebędowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Horn Amelia nee Wuttrich Małżewko, Kociewie 1875 Herschel

Horn Gustav Adolph Małżewko, Kociewie 1875 Herschel 1875 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Horn Johann Małżewko, Kociewie 1875 Herschel

Horn Johann Małżewko, Kociewie 1875 Herschel

Horn Otto Małżewko, Kociewie 1875 Herschel

Horn Wilhelm Małżewko, Kociewie 1875 Herschel

Hȗbner Anna Tczew, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare

Hȗbner August Tczew, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare

Hȗbner Emil Tczew, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare

Hȗbner George Tczew, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare

Hȗbner Johann Tczew, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare

Hȗbner Mathilde Tczew, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare

Isierka Johann

Jabłoński Janina Balewko, Powiśle 1872 Friedeburg

Jabłoński Joseph Balewko, Powiśle 1872 Friedeburg Settled at Marshlands

Jabłoński Maria Balewko, Powiśle 1872 Friedeburg

Jakobowski Anna nee Fabisz Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 24 Apr 1834 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 27 Apr 1834 Kokoszkowy

Jakobowski Francisca Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 31 Mar 1868 Rokocin, Kociewie 13 Apr 1868 Starogard Gdańskie

Jakobowski Johann Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 24 May 1834 Chwarzenko, Kociewie 25 May 1834 Stara Kiszewa Married 31 Oct 1858 Anna Fabisz Settled at Stratford Family Tree

Jakobowski Marianna Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 24 Apr 1865 Karolewo, Kociewie 30 Apr 1862 Pinczyn

Jakobowski Valeria Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 16 Sep 1874 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 16 Sep 1874 Kokoszkowy

Jakobowski Veronica Rosalie Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 27 Oct 1862 Karolewo, Kociewie 02 Nov 1862 Pinczyn

Jakochowska Carolina 1872 Friedeburg

Jakusz August Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 01 Aug 1869 Skrzeszewo Żukowskie 08 Aug 1869 Żukowo

Jakusz Johann Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 25 Oct 1841 Skrzeszewo Żukowskie 31 Oct 1841 Żukowo Married 08 Nov 1868 Żukowo Marianna Krol Settled at Greenhills

Jakusz Johann Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 05 Dec 1874 Małe Turze 08 Dec 1874 Godziszewo

Jakusz Leopold Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Jakusz Marianna nee Krol Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Jankowski Franciszka Siwiałka, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 21 July 1866 Siwiałka, Kociewie 29 July 1866 Godziszewo Died 1872 aboard the Palmerston

Jankowski Franz Siwiałka, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 03 May 1827 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 09 May 1827 Kokoszkowy Married 14 Jan 1872 Nowa Cerkiew Rosalia Wiśniewska Settled at Waihola/Melbourne Family Tree

Jankowski Julius Siwiałka, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 17 Feb 1860 Zblewo, Kociewie 17 Feb 1860 Zblewo

Jankowski Marianna Siwiałka, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston May 1863 Zblewo, Kociewie 10 May 1863 Zblewo

Jankowska Rosalia nee Wiśniewska Siwiałka, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 04 May 1845 Pólko, Kociewie 04 May 1845 Pelplin

Jaroszewski Anna Olszówka, Powiśle 1872 Friedeburg

Jaroszewski Antoni Olszówka, Powiśle 1872 Friedeburg

Jaroszewski Francisca Olszówka, Powiśle 1872 Friedeburg

Jaroszewski Johann Olszówka, Powiśle 1872 Friedeburg

Jaroszewski Julianna Olszówka, Powiśle 1872 Friedeburg

Jaroszewski Mathias Olszówka, Powiśle 1872 Friedeburg

Jesso Julianna 1875 Humboldt

Jezeorowski Johann Stanisławie, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore

Jezeorowski Susanna Stanisławie, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore

Jurczyk Anna Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 31 Jul 1870 Semlin 01 Aug 1870 Pinczyn

Jurczyk Johann Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Jurczyk Josef Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 02 Feb 1868 Nowa Wieś Rzeczna 09 Feb 1868 Starogard Gdańskie

Jurczyk Marie nee Gorska Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Jurczynska Maria

Kaczorowska Maria Sumin, Kociewie 1872 Friedeburg

Kąkol Brigitte Dąbrówka Tczewska, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 1834 Subkowy, Kociewie missing Subkowy

Kąkol Michael John Dąbrówka Tczewska, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 20 Sep 1868 Stanisławie, Kociewie 27 Sep 1868 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Kąkol Philip Jacob Dąbrówka Tczewska, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 25 Apr 1837 Kaczki, Gdanskie 30 Apr 1837 Kłodawa Married 09 Sep 1861 Kłodawa Brigitte Malecka Settled at Allanton/Pine Hill Family Tree

Kąkol Rosalie Dąbrówka Tczewska, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 24 Oct 1865 Godziszewo, Kociewie 29 Oct 1865 Godziszewo

Kaminska Eva 1872 Friedeburg

Kaminski Fryderyk 1875 Herschel

Kars Catharina Garcz, Kaszuby 1872 Friedeburg

Kars Friedr. W. Garcz, Kaszuby 1872 Friedeburg

Kars Maria Garcz, Kaszuby 1872 Friedeburg

Kasielke Max Bruno 1876 Tczew

Kasporzik Augusta 1876 Fritz Reuter

Kasporzik Edward 1876 Fritz Reuter

Kierzanowski Anna nee Ebertowska 08 Apr 1847 Lubna Apr 1847 Czersk

Kierzanowski Johann 16 Jun 1873 Lubna 22 Jun 1873 Czersk

Kierzanowski Valentin Married 05 Jun 1871 Czersk Anna Ebertowska Settled at Marshlands Family Tree

Kinlopp Auguste 1875 Fritz Reuter

Kinlopp Emma 1875 Fritz Reuter

Kinlopp Louise 1875 Fritz Reuter

Klass Apollonia nee Buca 1875 Fritz Reuter 02 Mar 1821 Postołowo, Kociewie 08 Mar 1821 Trąbki Wielkie Married 22 Nov 1841 Kłodawa Johann Klass (Formela) Family Tree

Klass (Formela) Johann Franz Mieścin, Kociewie 1875 Fritz Reuter 05 Oct 1817 Klobuczewo, Kociewie 06 Oct 1817 Trąbki Wielkie Married 22 Nov 1841 Kłodawa Apollonia Buca Settled at Allanton

Klass Rosalia 1875 Fritz Reuter 11 Sep 1858 Małe Turze, Kociewie 19 Sep 1858 Godziszewo

Klimek Anna nee Smoliǹska Rokitki, Kociewie 1874 Gutenburg 1820 Brzuśce, Kociewie missing Subkowy

Klimek Franz Rokitki, Kociewie 1874 Gutenburg 14 Jan 1855 Damaszka, Kociewie 28 Jan 1855 Godziszewo

Klimek Martin Rokitki, Kociewie 1874 Gutenburg 12 Nov 1863 Małżewo, Kociewie 22 Nov 1863 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Klimek Mathias Rokitki, Kociewie 1874 Gutenburg 12 Sep 1819 Bielsk, Kociewie 13 Sep 1819 Piaseczno Married 25 Apr 1847 Godziszewo Anna Smolińska Settled at Waihola/Fairfield/Shag Point Family Tree

Klimek Theodor Rokitki, Kociewie 1874 Gutenburg 11 Jan 1860 Mirakowo, Chełminsko-Dobrzyńska 15 Jan 1860 Kiełbasin

Klukowski Franciszka nee Tykowska Kolnik, Kociewie 1876 Palmerston 22 Oct 1847 Rajkowy, Kociewie 24 Oct 1847 Rajkowy

Klukowski Johann Thomas Kolnik, Kociewie 1876 Palmerston 04 Mar 1845 Małżewo, Kociewie 16 Mar 1845 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Married 30 Jun 1872 Tczew Franciszka Tykowska Settled at Germantown/Invercargill Family Tree

Kolat Michal 1875 Fritz Reuter

Komorowski Catherine Tczew, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Komorowski Elenore Tczew, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Komorowski Eva Tczew, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Komorowski Julian Tczew, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter Settled at Dannevirke

Komorowski Juliana Tczew, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Korth Bertha Mirosław, Wielkopolska 1875 Fritz Reuter

Korth Bertha Mirosław, Wielkopolska 1875 Fritz Reuter

Korth G. 1875 Mirosław, Wielkopolska Fritz Reuter

Korth Rudolph Mirosław, Wielkopolska 1875 Fritz Reuter

Kotlowski Anna Łasin, Ziemia Chełmińska 1872 Friedeburg

Kotlowski August Łasin, Ziemia Chełmińska 1872 Friedeburg Settled at Marshlands/Akaroa

Kotlowski Catharina Łasin, Ziemia Chełmińska 1872 Friedeburg

Kotlowski Maria Łasin, Ziemia Chełmińska 1872 Friedeburg

Kotlowski Marianna Łasin, Ziemia Chełmińska 1872 Friedeburg

Kowalewski Barbara nee Drozdowska 1875 Lammershagen 15 Nov 1830 Rukosin, Kociewie 21 Nov 1830 Tczew

Kowalewski Barbara nee Banikowska Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 26 Oct 1843 Nowa Wieś Rzeczna, Kociewie 29 Oct 1843 Starogard Gdański

Kowalewski Franciszka nee Kobierzyńska Cleveland, Ohio 1895 20 May 1840 Kolincz, Kociewie 24 May 1840 Starogard Gdański

Kowalewski Franciszka Augustina Stanisławie, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 02 Aug 1868 Rukosin, Kociewie 09 Aug 1868 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Kowalewski Franz Stanisławie, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 07 Oct 1860 Szpęgawa, Kociewie 14 Oct 1860 Miłobądz

Kowalewski Franz Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 21 Oct 1873 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 26 Oct 1873 Kokoszkowy

Kowalewski Franz Anton Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 16 Nov 1831 Muhlbanz, Kociewie 19 Nov 1831 Miłobądz Married 12 Feb 1854 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Barbara Drozdowska Settled at Allanton Family Tree

Kowalewski Jacob Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 01 May 1839 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 09 May 1839 Kokoszkowy Married 09 Oct 1864 Kokoszkowy Barbara Banikowska Settled at Hokitika/Taranaki Family Tree

Kowalewski Jacob Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 03 Apr 1876 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 04 Apr 1876 Kokoszkowy

Kowalewski Johann Cleveland, Ohio 1895 10 Apr 1837 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 16 Apr 1837 Kokoszkowy Married 20 May 1861 Starogard Gdański Franciszka Kobierzyńska Settled at Cleveland/Taranaki Family Tree

Kowalewski Joseph Cleveland, Ohio 1895 14 May 1871 Piesienica 21 May 1871 Pinczyn

Kowalewski Josephina nee Drozdowska Stanisławie, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 22 Mar 1835 Rukosin, Kociewie 25 Mar 1835 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Kowalewski Julia Barbara Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 22 Sep 1872 Rukosin, Kociewie 29 Sep 1872 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Kowalewski Lohrenz August Stanisławie, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 16 Aug 1834 Miłobądz, Kociewie 17 Aug 1834 Miłobądz Married 30 Oct 1859 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Josephina Drozdowska Settled at Allanton Family Tree

Kowalewski Ludwig August Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 03 Sep 1869 Rukosin, Kociewie 12 Sep 1869 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Kowalewski Marianna Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 02 Jan 1864 Rukosin, Kociewie 10 Jan 1864 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Kowalewski Marianna Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 28 Feb 1868 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 01 Mar 1868 Kokoszkowy

Kowalewski Marianna Cleveland, Ohio 1895 30 Aug 1874 Nowa Wieś Rzeczna, Kociewie 06 Sep 1874 Starogard Gdański

Kowalewski Marianna Anna Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 14 Feb 1871 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 19 Feb 1871 Kokoszkowy

Kowalewski Michael Cleveland, Ohio 1895

Kowalewski Rosalia Stanisławie, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 27 Oct 1862 Rukosin, Kociewie 02 Nov 1862 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Kowalewski Vincent Franz Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 20 Oct 1865 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 20 Oct 1865 Kokoszkowy

Kowitz Albert Szpon, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Kowitz August Martin Szpon, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen 1863 Przywidz  ewangel

Kowitz Bertha Szpon, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Kowitz Christian Szpon, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen Married 1853 Przywidz ewangel Maria Wolf

Kowitz Emil Szpon, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Kowitz Hilda Szpon, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen 1870 Szymbark ewangel

Kowitz Johanna Szpon, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Kowitz Maria nee Wolf Szpon, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Krakowski Barbara nee Szepetuńska Jabłowo, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Krakowski Francisca Jabłowo, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Krakowski Franzisca nee Szulfer Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare

Krakowski Johann Jabłowo, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 05 Jan 1847 Małe Turze, Kociewie 10 Jan 1847 Godziszewo Settled at Pihama Family Tree

Krakowski Johann Michael Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare 25 Oct 1874 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 27 Oct 1874 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Krakowski Michael Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare 09 Nov 1842 Rajkowy, Kociewie 09 Nov 1842 Rajkowy Married 22 Sep 1872 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Francisca Szulfer Settled at Hokitika Family Tree

Krause A. J. 1875 Lammershagen

Krause Emilie 1875 Lammershagen

Krause Johann 1875 Lammershagen

Krause Ottile 1875 Lammershagen

Krebs August 1875 Lammershagen

Krebs Carl 1875 Lammershagen

Krebs Emilie 1875 Lammershagen

Krebs Fritz 1875 Lammershagen

Krebs Hermann 1875 Lammershagen

Krebs Johann 1875 Lammershagen

Krebs Ottilie 1875 Lammershagen

Kreft Anna Teresa Bojary, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 22 Nov 1866 Godziszewo, Kociewie 25 Nov 1866 Godziszewo

Kreft Johann Stanisławie, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 29 Nov 1870 Szczerbięcin, Kociewie 04 Dec 1870 Godziszewo

Kreft Johann Martin Stanisławie, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 07 Nov 1847 Szczerbięcin, Kociewie 14 Nov 1847 Godziszewo Married 15 Nov 1868 Godziszewo Rosalia Cherkowska Settled at Jacksons Bay/Akatore Family Tree

Kreft Joseph August Stanisławie, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 13 Nov 1873 Stanisławie, Kociewie 16 Nov 1873 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Kreft Joseph Mathias Bojary, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 06 Mar 1842 Bolesławowo, Kociewie 13 Mar 1842 Skarszewy Married 05 Nov 1856 Godziszewo Rosalia Gdaniec Settled at Pine Hill/Allanton  Family Tree

Kreft Pauline Bojary, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 22 Dec 1870 Bojary, Kociewie 25 Dec 1870 Godziszewo Died aboard the Palmerston 1872

Kreft Rosalia nee Gdaniec Bojary, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 24 Jan 1845 Rościszewko, Kociewie 26 Jan 1845 Godziszewo

Kreft Rosalia nee Chełkowska Stanisławie, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 25 May 1848 Turze, Kociewie 28 May 1848 Godziszewo

Kreft Thomas Bojary, Kociewie 1872 Palmerston 06 Jan 1869 Gołębiewko, Kociewie 10 Jan 1869 Godziszewo

Kreiger Anna Stążki, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Kreiger August Stążki, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Kreiger Johann Stążki, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Kreiger Maria Stążki, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Kreiger Rosa Stążki, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Kuhn Gottlieb 1874 Reichstag

Kukliński Barbara nee Machalinska Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 23 Dec 1841 Janin 26 Dec 1841 Godziszewo

Kukliński Jacob Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter Married 03 Oct 1869 Kokoszkowy Barbara Machalinska Settled at Inglewood Family Tree

Kulling Albertine Słajkowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Kulling Caroline Słajkowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Kulling Caroline Słajkowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Kulling Emilie Słajkowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Kulling Friedrich Słajkowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Kulling Johanna Słajkowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Kulling Marie Słajkowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Kulling Wilhelmine Słajkowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Kulsch Carl August Tczew, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare

Kulsch Mathilde Tczew, Kociewie 1875 Shakespeare

Kupke Dorothea 1875 Friedeburg

Kurek Catharina Łasin Chełmińska 1872 Friedeburg

Kurek Martin Łasin Chełmińska 1872 Friedeburg

Kurek Susanna Łasin Chełmińska 1872 Friedeburg

Kurowski Anna Francisca nee Kamińska Rywałd, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 09 Nov 1845 Swarożyn, Kociewie 12 Nov 1845 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Kurowski Franz Rywałd, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 05 Apr 1844 Owczarki, Kociewie 07 Apr 1844 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Married 11 Sep 1864 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Francisca Kamińska Settled at Jacksons Bay/Midhurst  Family Tree

Kurowski Franz Rywałd, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 28 Jul 1865 Dąbrówka Tczewska, Rywald 30 Jul 1865 Milobadz

Kurowski Johann Rywałd, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter Jun 1873 Rywald, Kociewie Jun 1873 Klonówka

Kurowski Marianna Rywałd, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 25 Mar 1876 Rywałd, Kociewie 27 Mar 1876 Klonówka

Kurowski Rosalie Rywałd, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 23 Oct 1869 Dąbrówka Tczewska, Kociewie 31 Oct 1869 Miłobądz

Kwiatkowski Anton Torun, Ziemia Dobrzyńska 1876 Shakespeare

Kwiatkowski Augusta Torun, Ziemia Dobrzyńska 1876 Shakespeare

Kwiatkowski Elisa Torun, Ziemia Dobrzyńska 1876 Shakespeare

Kwiatkowski Gustav Torun, Ziemia Dobrzyńska 1876 Shakespeare

Kwiatkowski Hugo Torun, Ziemia Dobrzyńska 1876 Shakespeare

Labowski Joseph Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Labowski Marie Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Leopold Carl Ośno, Powiśle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Leopold Florentina Ośno, Powiśle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Leopold Justina Ośno, Powiśle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Leopold Theod. Wilh. Ośno, Powiśle 1875 Fritz Reuter

Lerka Anton Subkowy, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 19 Jun 1869 Subkowy, Kociewie Jun 1866 Subkowy

Lerka Apollonia Subkowy, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 31 Oct 1874 Subkowy, Kociewie 01 Nov 1874 Subkowy

Lerka Franz Subkowy, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 15 Sep 1866 Gorzędziej, Kociewie 16 Sep 1866 Subkowy

Lerka Franziska Subkowy, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 24 Oct 1872 Subkowy Dworzec, Kociewie 27 Oct 1872 Subkowy

Lerka Johann Subkowy, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore Married 1865 Subkowy, Kociewie Marianna Wasiela Jacksons Bay/Taranaki Family Tree

Lerka Marianna nee Wasiela Subkowy, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore

Lewandowski Elisabeth Stążki, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Lewandowski Johann Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 29 Aug 1873 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 31 Aug 1873 Kokoszkowy

Lewandowski Josephine nee Meller Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 03 Jan 1848 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 09 Jan 1848 Kokoszkowy

Lewandowski Marie Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Lewandowski Mathias Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter 21 Sep 1848 Kokoszkowy 29 Sep 1848 Kokoszkowy Married 22 May 1870 Kokoszkowy Josephina Meller Settled at Midhurst Family Tree

Lipiński Anastasia 1876 Fritz Reuter 30 Jan 1866 Rukocin, Kociewie 04 Feb 1866 Starogard Gdańskie

Lipiński Anastasia Gniszewo, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 10 May 1872 Gniszewo, Kociewie 19 May 1872 Subkowy

Lipiński Bernhard Gniszewo, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 01 Jul 1869 Gniszewo, Kociewie 04 Jul 1869 Subkowy

Lipiński Cacelia nee Brzoska Gniszewo, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore Subkowy, Kociewie

Lipiński Cacelia Gniszewo, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore

Lipiński Franz 1876 Fritz Reuter 13 May 1869 Gniszewo, Kociewie 16 May 1869 Subkowy

Lipiński Johann 1876 Fritz Reuter 30 Dec 1871 Rukocin, Kociewie 07 Jan 1872 Starogard Gdański

Lipiński Julia nee Kaspar 1876 Fritz Reuter 29 Aug 1837 Conitzer, Kociewie 03 Sep 1837 Starogard Gdański

Lipiński Justina Gniszewo, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 17 Sep 1866 Rywałd, Kociewie 23 Sep 1866 Klonówka

Lipiński Michael Franz Gniszewo, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 15 Sep 1840 Dalwin, Kociewie 27 Sep 1840 Miłobądz Married 21 Jan 1866 Klonówka Caecila Brzoska Settled at Carterton Family Tree

Lipiński Robert Alvin 1876 Fritz Reuter 01 Mar 1838 Dalwin, Kociewie 12 Mar 1838 Miłobądz Married 05 Feb 1865 Starogard Gdański Julia Kaspar Settled at Jacksons Bay/Carterton Family Tree

Lisiecka Magdalena 1872 Friedeburg

Lobitz Heinrich Małżewko, Kociewie 1875

Lublow Bertha Rytel, Kaszuby 1872 Friedeburg

Lublow Gustav Rytel, Kaszuby 1872 Friedeburg

Łukaszewski Andreas Głodowo, Kociewie 1875 Herschel 18 Nov 1829 Gołębiewko, Kociewie 29 Nov 1829 Godziszewo Married 26 Sep 1852 Godziszewo Katarzyna Kapitowska Settled at Halcombe Family Tree

Łukaszewski Anna Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Herschel

Łukaszewski Franz Głodowo, Kociewie 1875 Herschel 22 Aug 1858 Miłobądz, Kociewie 24 Aug 1858 Miłobądz

Łukaszewski Franz Vincent Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Herschel 09 Mar 1863 Miłobądz, Kociewie 15 Mar 1863 Miłobądz

Łukaszewski Johannes Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Herschel

Łukaszewski Joseph Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Herschel 22 Nov 1836 Miłobądz, Kociewie 27 Nov 1836 Miłobądz Married 25 Feb 1862 Miłobądz Marianna Warmbier Settled at Halcombe Family Tree

Łukaszewski Joseph Gustaw Głodowo, Kociewie 1875 Herschel 10 Oct 1861 Miłobądz, Kociewie 13 Oct 1861 Miłobądz

Łukaszewski Joseph Paul Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Herschel 21 Jul 1867 Miłobądz, Kociewie 23 Jul 1867 Miłobądz

Łukaszewski Marianna nee Warmbier Miłobądz, Kociewie 1875 Herschel

Łukaszewski Rudolph Głodowo, Kociewie 1875 Herschel 15 Oct 1865 Siwiałka, Kociewie 22 Oct 1865 Godziszewo

Łukaszewski Valentin August Głodowo, Kociewie 1875 Herschel 13 Feb 1853 Miłobądz, Kociewie 20 Feb 1853 Miłobądz

Machaliński Julie Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Marcinak Thomas 1875 Fritz Reuter

Markiński Joseph Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Mattik Ernestine Przebędowo, Kaszuby 1875 Lammershagen

Maushedt Agnes Tczew, Kociewie 1876

Max Ania Szczerbięcin, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen

Max Anna Catharina Szczerbięcin, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 08 Oct 1865 Mirowo Duże, Kociewie 15 Oct 1865 Skarszewy

Max August Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 12 Apr 1872 Szczerbięcin, Kociewie 21 Apr 1872 Godziszewo

Max Catharina nee Kuszyńska Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 05 Feb 1848 Szczerbięcin, Kociewie 13 Feb 1848 Godziszewo

Max Catharina Christina nee Muczkowska Szczerbięcin, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 22 Mar 1839 Mirowo Duże, Kociewie 22 Mar 1839 Skarszewy

Max Franz Szczerbięcin, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 13 Feb 1842 Dalwin, Kociewie 14 Feb 1842 Miłobądz Married 1862 Skarszewy Catharina Leczkowska Settled at Jacksons Bay/Carterton Family Tree

Max Joseph Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 19 Jan 1870 Szczerbięcin, Kociewie 23 Jan 1870 Godziszewo

Max Marianna Veronica Szczerbięcin, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 20 Oct 1867 Żelisławki, Kociewie 03 Nov 1867 Miłobądz

Max Paulina Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 29 May 1874 Małe Turze, Kociewie 03 Jun 1874 Godziszewo

Max Thomas Anton Małe Turze, Kociewie 1875 Lammershagen 17 Sep 1845 Malenin, Kociewie 21 Sep 1845 Miłobądz Married 18 Apr 1869 Godziszewo Catharina Kuszyńska Settled at Jacksons Bay/Carterton Family Tree

Mazur Andreas 1875 Friedeburg

Mazur Anna 1875 Friedeburg

Mazur Julia 1875 Friedeburg

Mazur Maria 1875 Friedeburg

Meller Francisca 1876 Fritz Reuter 22 Jan 1868 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 29 Jan 1868 Kokoszkowy

Meller Jacob 1876 Fritz Reuter 22 Jul 1844 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 28 Jul 1844 Kokoszkowy Married 14 Oct 1866 Kokoszkowy Rosalia Gajkowska Family Tree

Meller Jacob 1876 Fritz Reuter 06 Aug 1873 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 10 Aug 1873 Kokoszkowy

Meller Joseph 1876 Fritz Reuter 06 Dec 1869 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 12 Dec 1869 Kokoszkowy

Meller Marianna 1876 Fritz Reuter 25 Mar 1876 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 26 Mar 1876 Kokoszkowy

Meller Rosalie nee Gajkowska 1876 Fritz Reuter

Meyer Marianna 1874 Reichstag

Michalski Franz 1872 Palmerston 16 Oct 1870 Kłodawa, Kociewie 23 Oct 1870 Kłodawa Died 13 Nov 1872 aboard the Palmerston

Michalski Johann Christian 1872 Palmerston 23 Nov 1836 Gołębiewko, Kociewie 27 Nov 1836 Godziszewo Married 12 Oct 1862 Kłodawa Johanna Rygel Family Tree

Michalski Johanna Agnes nee Rygel 1872 Palmerston 12 Jan 1841 Kleszczewko, Kociewie 13 Jan 1841 Kłodawa

Michalski Marianna Julianna 1872 Palmerston 31 Aug 1864 Kleszczewko, Kociewie 04 Sep 1864 Kłodawa

Michalski Rosalia 1872 Palmerston 01 Sep 1867 Kłodawa, Kociewie 08 Sep 1867 Kłodawa

Miekel Auguste 1875 Lammershagen

Miekel Ferdinand 1875 Lammershagen

Miekel Friedrich 1875 Lammershagen

Miekel Gustav 1875 Lammershagen

Miekel Hermine 1875 Lammershagen

Miekel Johann 1875 Lammershagen

Milewski Caroline 28 Aug 1817 Married 16 Dec 1838 Rodowo Michael Milewski

Mulke Mathilde 1875 Fritz Reuter

Muller Adolph 1875 Fritz Reuter

Muller Emma 1875 Fritz Reuter

Muller George 1875 Fritz Reuter

Muller Justine 1875 Fritz Reuter

Muller Pauline 1875 Fritz Reuter

Mundt Anna 1875 Lammershagen

Mundt Bertha 1875 Lammershagen

Mundt Carolina 1875 Lammershagen

Mundt Ferdinand 1875 Lammershagen

Mundt Franz 1875 Lammershagen

Mundt Johanna 1875 Lammershagen

Mundt Wilhelmina 1875 Lammershagen

Myszewski Carolina nee Funk 1876 Fritz Reuter

Myszewski Catherine 1876 Fritz Reuter 03 Nov 1866 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 04 Nov 1866 Kokoszkowy

Myszewski Francisca 1876 Fritz Reuter 30 Sep 1874 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 30 Sep 1874 Kokoszkowy

Myszewski Jacob 1876 Fritz Reuter 09 Jul 1862 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 12 Jul 1862 Kokoszkowy

Myszewski Johann 1876 Fritz Reuter 15 May 1833 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 01 Jun 1833 Kokoszkowy Married 26 Oct 1873 Kokoszkowy Carolina Funk Family Tree

Myszewski Johanna 1876 Fritz Reuter

Myszewski Joseph 1876 Fritz Reuter 28 Nov 1869 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 06 Dec 1869 Kokoszkowy

Myszewski Julianna 1876 Fritz Reuter 06 Jan 1860 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 08 Jan 1860 Kokoszkowy

Myszewski Louis 1876 Fritz Reuter

Neustrowski Apollonia Franciszka nee Potroc 1876 Fritz Reuter 25 Aug 1849 Gręblin, Kociewie 26 Aug 1849 Wielki Garc

Neustrowski August 1876 Fritz Reuter 1850 Klosowo 1850 Mątowy Wielkie Married 16 Oct 1870 Wielki Garc Apollonia Potroc Family Tree

Neustrowski August 1876 Fritz Reuter 08 Sep 1875 Wielki Garc, Kociewie 13 Sep 1875 Wielki Garc

Neustrowski Johann 1876 Fritz Reuter 08 Feb 1874 Gręblin, Kociewie 08 Feb 1874 Wielki Garc

Neustrowski Marianna 1876 Fritz Reuter 06 Aug 1871 Gręblin, Kociewie 06 Aug 1871 Wielki Garc

Orłowski Anna Josefina nee Maślewska 1872 Palmerston 17 Jun 1843 Dalwin, Kociewie 18 Jun 1843 Miłobądz

Orłowski August 1872 Palmerston 26 May 1840 Pszczółki, Kociewie 07 Jun 1840 Miłobądz Married 17 Oct 1869 Godziszewo Francisca Anis

Orłowski Brigitta nee Parobkiewicz 1875 Friedeburg March 1813 Małżewo, Kociewie 21 Mar 1813 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Orłowski Franciszka Paulina nee Anis 1872 Palmerston 28 Jan 1849 Szczerbięcin, Kociewie 04 Feb 1849 Godziszewo

Orłowski Franz 1872 Palmerston 30 Sep 1870 Zajączkowo, Kociewie 09 Oct 1870 Godziszewo Died 1872 aboard the Palmerston

Orłowski Johan 1872 Palmerston 29 Jul 1844 Pszczółki, Kociewie 04 Aug 1844 Miłobądz Married 06 Nov 1870 Godziszewo Anna Maślewska

Orłowski Joseph 1878 Oamaru 21 Feb 1852 Skowarcz, Kociewie 27 Feb 1852 Łęgowo

Orłowski Joseph Alexander 1875 Friedeburg Oct 1814 Czarlin, Kociewie 09 Oct 1814 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Married 05 Oct 1834 Miłobądz Brigitta Parobkowicz Family Tree

Orłowski Maria 1872 Palmerston 04 Jun 1871 Małe Turze, Kociewie 08 Jun 1871 Godziszewo

Orłowski Maria 1872 Palmerston 09 Jun 1872 Zajączkowo, Kociewie 16 Jun 1872 Godziszewo

Ossowski Anna nee Rychert 1876 Shakespeare

Ossowski Bertha 1876 Shakespeare

Ossowski Franz Vincent 1876 Shakespeare 03 Apr 1872 Rukosin, Kociewie 07 Apr 1872 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Ossowski Johann 1876 Shakespeare 08 Feb 1869 Rukosin, Kociewie 15 Feb 1869 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Ossowski Julianna 1876 Shakespeare

Ossowski Martin 1876 Shakespeare Family Tree

Ossowski Rosalia 1876 Shakespeare 10 Feb 1867 Rukosin, Kociewie 17 Feb 1867 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Ostoyke Jette 1872 Friedeburg

Ostoyke Johann 1872 Friedeburg

Ostoyke Julius 1872 Friedeburg

Ostoyke Louise 1872 Friedeburg

Ostoyke Wilhelmina 1872 Friedeburg

Ostrowski Marianna 1875 Friedeburg

Ostrowski Valentin 1875 Friedeburg

Pall Adolph 1875 Lammershagen

Pall Augusta 1875 Lammershagen

Pall Carolina 1875 Lammershagen

Pall Ferdinand 1875 Lammershagen

Pall Hermann 1875 Lammershagen

Pall Johanna 1875 Lammershagen

Pall Wilhelm 1875 Lammershagen

Pędowski Joseph Vincent 1872 Palmerston 05 April 1846 Łukocin, Kociewie 12 Apr 1846 Miłobądz Settled at Allanton Family Tree

Pembeck Justine 1872 Friedeburg

Penner Auguste 1876 Fritz Reuter

Penner Rosalie 1876 Fritz Reuter

Philipowski Bertha 1875 Earl of Zetland 25 Feb 1873 Postołowo, Kociewie 03 Mar 1873 Trąbki Wielkie

Philipowski (Filipowski) Jan Peter 1875 Earl of Zetland 11 Apr 1835 Kleszczewo 19 Apr 1835 Pręgowo Dolne, Kaszuby Married 01 Nov 1857 Trąbki Wielkie Rosalia Grabowska Family Tree

Philipowski Joseph 1875 Earl of Zetland 28 Aug 1869 Postołowo, Kociewie 29 Aug 1869 Trąbki Wielkie

Philipowska Julianna (Pauline) 1875 Fritz Reuter 08 Sep 1858 Sobowidz, Kociewie12 Sep 1858 Kłodawa

Philipowska Rosalia Julianna nee Grabowska 1875 Earl of Zetland 31 July 1834 Ełganowo, Kociewie 03 Aug 1834 Trąbki Wielkie

Piątkowski Johann

Piekarski Anastasia 1872 Friedeburg 20 Mar 1871 Siemer, Kaszuby 20 Mar 1871 Wiele

Piekarski Eva nee Ciesliǹska 1872 Friedeburg 29 Aug 1850 Cisewie Wies, Kaszuby 01 Sep 1850 Wiele

Piekarski Michael 1872 Friedeburg 21 Sep 1844 Karsin, Kaszuby 22 Sep 1844 Wiele Married 17 Jan 1870 Wiele Eva Cieslińska

Piernicki Anna nee Malecka 1875 Dallam Tower 16 Oct 1836 Subkowy, Kociewie 17 Oct 1869 Subkowy

Piernicki Anton Lorenz 1875 Dallam Tower 06 Aug 1863 Kłodawa, Gdańskie 09 Aug 1863 Kłodawa

Piernicki Anton Ludwig 1875 Dallam Tower 12 Mar 1836 Kłodawa, Gdańskie 19 Mar 1836 Kłodawa Married 16 Sep 1860 Kłodawa Anna Malecka Family Tree

Piernicki Franz Anton 1875 Dallam Tower 14 Jul 1861 Zła Wieś, Gdańskie 14 Jul 1861 Kłodawa

Piernicki Johan 1875 Dallam Tower 30 May 1868 Stanisławie, Kociewie 30 May 1868 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Piernicki Martha Cecilia 1875 Dallam Tower 22 Nov 1865 Kłodawa, Gdańskie 26 Nov 1865 Kłodawa

Piernicki Valentin 1875 Dallam Tower 16 Feb 1873 Stanisławie, Kociewie 16 Feb 1873 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Pioch Adeline 1874 Reichstag

Pioch Albert 1874 Reichstag

Pioch Carl 1876 Shakespeare

Pioch Louise 1876 Shakespeare

Pioch Marianna 1876 Shakespeare

Pischke Gottfried 1875 Friedeburg

Pischke Justina 1875 Friedeburg

Plewa Angelica 1872 Palmerston 19 Dec 1871 Mieścin, Kociewie 24 Dec 1871 Miłobądz

Plewa August 1872 Palmerston 22 Nov 1847 Szczerbięcin, Kociewie 23 Nov 1847 Godziszewo Married 30 Aug 1868 Miłobądz Francisca Kostlowska Family Tree

Plewa Francisca Veronica nee Kostkowska 1872 Palmerston 10 Mar 1839 Knybawa, Kociewie 10 Mar 1839 Tczew

Plewa Franz 1872 Palmerston 15 Oct 1869 Mieścin, Kociewie 24 Oct 1869 Miłobądz

Pommeranz August 1875 Fritz Reuter

Pommeranz Eva 1875 Fritz Reuter

Pommeranz Evalina 1875 Fritz Reuter

Pommeranz Julianna 1875 Fritz Reuter

Popowski Ludwig 1875 Friedeburg

Popowski Wilhelmina 1875 Friedeburg

Potroc Anton 1876 Fritz Reuter 17 Jan 1852 Gręblin, Kociewie 18 Jan 1852 Wielki Garc Married 28 Sep 1873 Wielki Garc Josephine Funk Family Tree

Potroc Barbara 12 Oct 1867 Gręblin, Kociewie 13 Oct 1867 Wielkie Garc

Potroc Barbara Anna nee Dodunska 20 Mar 1825 Wielki Garc, Kociewie 20 Mar 1825 Wielki Garc

Potroc Jacob Franz 1876 Fritz Reuter 25 Jul 1874 Gręblin, Kociewie 27 Jul 1874 Wielki Garc

Potroc Josephine nee Funk 1876 Fritz Reuter

Potroc Maria

Potroc Marian Tomas 06 Dec 1862 Gręblin, Kociewie 08 Dec 1862 Wielki Garc

Potroc Martin 02 Nov 1820 Rudno, Kociewie 03 Nov 1820 Wielki Garc Married 09 Jan 1848 Wielki Garc Barbara Dodunska Family Tree

Preuss Franz 1876 Fritz Reuter 05 Jan 1869 Okole 10 Jan 1869 Kokoszkowy

Preuss Paul 1876 Fritz Reuter

Pricki Carl 1875 Lammershagen

Pricki Ernestine 1875 Lammershagen

Pricki Johanna 1875 Lammershagen

Puklowski Carolina 1876 Shakespeare

Puklowski Friedrich 1876 Shakespeare

Puklowski Reinhold 1876 Shakespeare

Puklowski Wilhelm 1876 Shakespeare

Rader Alwine 1872 Friedeburg

Rader Bertha 1872 Friedeburg

Rader Ernestine 1872 Friedeburg

Rader Ernestine 1872 Friedeburg

Rader Friedrich 1872 Friedeburg

Radomski August 1876 Fritz Reuter 05 Dec 1871 Zelisławki, Kociewie 10 Dec 1871 Miłobądz

Radomski Barbara nee Stobba 1876 Fritz Reuter 20 Mar 1841 Liniewko, Kociewie 28 Mar 1841 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Radomski Johann 1876 Fritz Reuter 18 Jun 1875 Obozin, Kociewie 20 Jun 1875 Godziszewo

Radomski Joseph 1876 Fritz Reuter 12 Feb 1869 Rokitki, Kociewie 19 Feb 1869 Tczew

Radomski Nicholas 1876 Fritz Reuter 1837 Narkowy, Kociewie 1837 Subkowy Married 11 Nov 1866 Tczew Barbara Schroeder Family Tree

Radziwion Anna 1876 26 May 1866 Gorzędziej 03 Jun 1866 Subkowy

Ramon Johanna 1875 Lammershagen

Ramp Caroline 1875 Lammershagen

Reikowski August Francis 1872 Palmerston 07 Aug 1871 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 08 Aug 1871 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Reikowski Franz 1872 Palmerston 29 Sep 1833 Stanisławie, Kociewie 06 Oct 1833 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Married 16 Nov 1856 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Julianna Pacholska Family Tree

Reikowski Johanna nee Pacholska 1872 Palmerston 13 Dec 1833 Swarożyn, Kociewie 15 Dec 1833 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Reikowski Paulina Catharina 1872 Palmerston 04 Nov 1859 Stanisławie, Kociewie 06 Nov 1859 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Rogacki Francis 1872 Palmerston 04 Sep 1846 Wolental, Kociewie 13 Sep 1846 Pączewo Married 06 Nov 1870 Miłobądz Paulina Klaas Family Tree

Rogacki Maria 1872 Palmerston

Rogacki Paulina nee Klaas 1872 Palmerston 22 Jul 1850 Sobowidz, Kociewie 04 Aug 1850 Trąbki Wielkie

Rogucki Anna nee Dombrówska 1876 Fritz Reuter 20 Sep 1842 Bytonia, Kociewie 22 Sep 1842 Zblewo

Rogucki Barbara 1876 Fritz Reuter 25 Dec 1874 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 25 Dec 1874 Kokoszkowy

Rogucki Cacelia 1876 Fritz Reuter 13 Oct 1866 Nowa Wieś Rzeczna, Kociewie 21 Oct 1866 Starogard Gdański

Rogucki Leo 1876 Fritz Reuter 10 Sep 1872 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 14 Sep 1872 Kokoszkowy

Rogucki Michael 1876 Fritz Reuter 27 Aug 1838 Chwarzenko, Kociewie 08 Sep 1838 Stara Kiszewa Married 15 Oct 1865 Kokoszkowy Anna Dombrowska

Roll Caroline 1876 Fritz Reuter

Roll Johann 1876 Fritz Reuter

Rozanowski August 1875 Lammershagen 03 Feb 1847 Rościszewko, Kociewie 07 Feb 1847 Godziszewo Married 06 Oct 1872 Miłobądz Maria Wyczeńska

Rozanowski Maria nee Wyczyńska 1875 Lammershagen

Rozanowski Paulina 1875 Lammershagen 11 Sep 1873 Szczerbięcin, Kociewie 14 Sep 1873 Godziszewo

Ruske Auguste 1875 Fritz Reuter

Ruske Emilie 1875 Fritz Reuter

Ruske Herman 1875 Fritz Reuter

Rydzewski August Valentin 1872 Palmerston Feb 1828 Zakrzewko, Gdańskie Feb 1828 Kłodawa Married 01 May 1853 Miłobądz Rosalia Sliwińska Family Tree

Rydzewska Franciszka Paulina 1872 Palmerston 09 Mar 1865 Suchostrzygi, Kociewie 12 Mar 1865 Tczew

Rydzewski Johann Franz 1872 Palmerston 23 Apr 1857 Miłobądz, Kociewie 26 Apr 1857 Miłobądz

Rydzewska Marianna Rosalia 1872 Palmerston 19 Aug 1859 Miłobądz, Kociewie 23 Aug 1859 Miłobądz

Rydzewska Paulina Anna 1872 Palmerston 26 Aug 1869 Małżewo, Kociewie 29 Aug 1869 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Rydzewska Rosalia Marianna nee Sliwińska 1872 Palmerston 10 Mar 1832 Łukocin, Kociewie 18 Mar 1832 Miłobądz

Rygel Johan Valentin 1872 Palmerston 13 Feb 1862 Kleszczewko, Gdańskie 23 Feb 1862 Kłodawa Family Tree

Rzącka Albert 1876 Fritz Reuter 12 Apr 1850 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 21 Apr 1850 Kokoszkowy Married 26 Oct 1873 Kokoszkowy Francisca Gajkowska Family Tree

Rzącka Barbara nee Prajs 1876 Fritz Reuter 04 Feb 1844 Linowiec, Kociewie 08 Feb 1844 Kokoszkowy

Rzącka Francisca nee Gajkowska 1876 Fritz Reuter 14 Mar 1854 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 19 Mar 1854 Kokoszkowy

Rzącka Jacob 1876 Fritz Reuter 09 Jul 1844 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 14 Jul 1844 Kokoszkowy Married 17 Sep 1865 Kokoszkowy Barbara Prajs Family Tree

Rzącka Marianna 1876 Fritz Reuter 02 Jul 1871 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 09 Jul 1871 Kokoszkowy

Scheffler Augusta 1875 Fritz Reuter

Scheffler Jacob 1875 Fritz Reuter

Scheffler Paulina 1875 Fritz Reuter

Schicht Johann 1875 Lammershagen

Schielke Augustina 1872 Friedeburg

Schielke Carolina 1872 Friedeburg

Schielke Eva 1872 Friedeburg

Schielke Gottfried 1872 Friedeburg

Schielke Gustav H. 1872 Friedeburg

Schielke Julia 1872 Friedeburg

Schielke Wilhelm 1872 Friedeburg

Schmitz Alwine 1875 Friedeburg

Schmitz Carl 1875 Friedeburg

Schmitz Carl 1875 Friedeburg

Schmitz Carl 1875 Friedeburg

Schmitz Carl 1875 Friedeburg

Schmitz Friedrich 1875 Friedeburg

Schmitz Gottlieb 1875 Friedeburg

Schmitz Sophie 1875 Friedeburg

Schmitz Wilhelm 1875 Friedeburg

Schmitz Wilhelmina 1875 Friedeburg

Schmitz Wilhelmina 1875 Friedeburg

Schmitz Wilhelmina 1875 Friedeburg

Schuck Augusta 1875 Lammershagen

Schwaan Hellmuth 1875 Friedeburg

Senger Johann 1875 Shakespeare 23 Sep 1848 Rukosin, Kociewie 24 Sep 1848 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Married 05 May 1873 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Josephine Majewska

Senger Josephine nee Majewska 1875 Shakespeare 06 Dec 1843 Ludwigsthal, Kociewie 18 Dec 1843 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Senger Marianna 1875 Shakespeare 17 Oct 1874 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 18 Oct 1874 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Simionek Catharina nee Hoffman 1875 Terpischore

Simionek Francisca 1875 Terpischore 17 Nov 1874 Gniszewo, Kociewie 22 Nov 1874 Subkowy

Simionek Franz 1875 Terpischore 04 Sep 1867 Liniewko, Kociewie 16 Sep 1867 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Simionek Jacob 1875 Terpischore Married 11 Apr 1869 Tczew Catharina Hoffman Family Tree

Simionek Jacob 1875 Terpischore 25 Oct 1870 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 30 Oct 1870 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Simionek Paulina 1875 Terpischore 10 Dec 1872 Gniszewo, Kociewie 12 Dec 1872 Subkowy

Smoliński Franciszka nee Malinowska 1880 Malborough 05 Oct 1850 Kolincz, Kociewie 13 Oct 1850 Starogard Gdańskie

Smoliński Franz 1880 Malborough 17 Sep 1878 Małżewo, Kociewie 22 Sep 1878 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Smoliński Johann 1880 Malborough 28 Feb 1844 Stanisławie, Kociewie 29 Feb 1844 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Married 17 Oct 1869 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Franciszka Malinowska Family Tree

Smoliński Johann 1880 Malborough 25 Feb 1874 Rukosin, Kociewie 01 Mar 1874 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Smugai Franz 1876 Terpischore 24 Aug 1873 Wacmierek 31 Aug 1873

Smugai Joseph 1876 Terpischore 02 Sep 1838 Subkowy, Kociewie 03 Sep 1838 Subkowy Married 27 Oct 1872 Subkowy Julianna Brzoska

Smugai Julia nee Brzoska 1876 Terpischore

Stachurski Anna nee Szroder 1875 Shakespeare 22 Jun 1844 Zduny, Kociewie 30 Jun 1844 Kokoszkowy

Stachurski Joseph 1875 Shakespeare 28 Jul 1843 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 06 Aug 1843 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Married 27 Oct 1867 Godziszewo Anna Schroeder Family Tree

Stachurski Joseph 1875 Shakespeare 28 May 1873 Turze, Kociewie 01 Jun 1873 Godziszewo

Stachurski Marianna 1875 Shakespeare 03 Sep 1870 Turze, Kociewie 10 Sep 1870 Godziszewo

Steinke Anton 1876 Fritz Reuter 09 Jun 1851 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 15 Jun 1851 Kokoszkowy

Stępa August 1875 Terpischore 19 May 1850 Rajkowy, Kociewie 20 May 1850 Rajkowy Married 01 Sep 1872 Subkowy Marianna Hoffman Family Tree

Stępa Franz 1875 Terpischore 04 Jun 1873 Ludwigsthal, Kociewie 12 Jun 1873 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Stępa Marianna nee Hoffman 1875 Terpischore

Stobba Anna Kwiatkowska 1875 Lammershagen

Stobba Anna 1875 Lammershagen 07 Aug 1874 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 13 Aug 1874 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Stobba Johann 1875 Lammershagen 19 May 1836 Liniewko , Kociewie 22 May 1836 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Married 09 Oct 1870 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Anna Kwiatkowska Family Tree

Stobba Marianna 1875 Lammershagen 09 Jul 1865 Rokitki, Kociewie 09 Jul 1865 Tczew

Stobba Rosa 1875 Lammershagen 29 Nov 1871 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 03 Dec 1871 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Suchomski Carl 29 May 1871 Rytel, Kaszuby 08 Jun 1871 Czersk

Suchomski Johann 1842 Raciąż Married 17 Sep 1866 Czersk Marianna Rhode

Suchomski Marianna nee Rhode

Świtała August 1874 Reichstag 25 Aug 1864 Piwnice, Kociewie 28 Aug 1864 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Świtała Franciszka nee Szwocha 1874 Reichstag 03 Oct 1829 Obozin, Kociewie 04 Oct 1829 Godziszewo

Świtała Jacob Martin 1874 Reichstag 16 Nov 1869 Piwnice, Kociewie 21 Nov 1869 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Świtała Johann 1874 Reichstag missing Starzęcin, Kociewie missing Subkowy Married 01 Jun 1873 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Franciszka Szwocha Family Tree

Świtała Johann 1874 Reichstag 18 Oct 1857 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 25 Oct 1857 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Świtała Michael Nicodem 1874 Reichstag 15 Sep 1861 Piwnice, Kociewie 22 Sep 1861 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Szczepanski Franciszka Rosalia 1874 Reichstag 07 Oct 1859 Zajączkowo, Kociewie 09 Oct 1859 Godziszewo

Szczepanski Jakub 1874 Reichstag 23 Dec 1837 Dalwin Kociewie 26 Dec 1837 Miłobądz Married 13 May 1867 Marianna Gręc Family Tree

Szczepanska Jozefina 1874 Reichstag 15 Nov 1861 Zajączkowo, Kociewie 17 Nov 1861 Godziszewo

Szczepanska Marianna nee Gręnca 1874 Reichstag 15 Aug 1834 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 18 Aug 1834 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Szczodrowski Agnes 1875 Shakespeare 12 Jan 1873 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 13 Jan 1873 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Szczodrowski Anna nee Miodunska 1875 Shakespeare

Szczodrowski Anton 1875 Shakespeare 04 Sep 1848 Małżewo, Kociewie 10 Sep 1848 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Married 16 May 1875 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Julia Krakowska Family Tree

Szczodrowski Joseph 1875 Shakespeare 13 Mar 1844 Małżewo, Kociewie 17 Mar 1844 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Married 21 Apr 1872 Subkowy Anna Miodunska Family Tree

Szczodrowski Julianna nee Krakowska 1875 Shakespeare 15 May 1854 Małżewo, Kociewie 21 May 1854 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Szczodrowski Rosalia Anna 1875 Shakespeare 13 Dec 1874 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 17 Dec 1874 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Szolkowski Eleanora 1875 Friedeburg

Szpora Anna nee Rosołowska 1875 Terpischore 1838 Waćmierek, Kociewie 1838 missing Subkowy

Szpora Francisca 1875 Terpischore 01 Aug 1871 Brzuśce, Kociewie 03 Aug 1871 Subkowy

Szpora Johann 1875 Terpischore 1834 Radostowo, Kociewie 1834 missing Subkowy Married 03 Mar 1867 Subkowy Anna Rosołowska Family Tree

Szpora Mathilda 1875 Terpischore 16 Jul 1874 Brzuśce, Kociewie 18 Jul 1871 Subkowy Died 28 Feb 1876 aboard the Terpischore

Szramka Ignatz 1875 Terpischore 01 Feb 1861 Nowa Wieś Rzeczna, Kociewie 10 Feb 1861 Starogard Gdańskie

Szramka Joseph 1875 Terpischore 19 Mar 1870 Piesienica, Kociewie 25 Mar 1870 Pinczyn

Szramka Marianna 1875 Terpischore 06 Jul 1859 Nowa Wieś Rzeczna, Kociewie 16 Jul 1859 Starogard Gdańskie

Szramka Michael 1875 Terpischore 07 Sep 1867 Grabowo Bobowskie, Kociewie 15 Sep 1867 Pączewo

Szramka Paulina nee Kowalska 1875 Terpischore 03 Jun 1832 Nowa Wieś Rzeczna, Kociewie 16 Jun 1832 Starogard Gdańskie

Szramka Peter Anton 1875 Terpischore 31 May 1830 Czarne, Kociewie Jun 1830 Zblewo Married 24 Oct 1858 Starogard Gdański Paulina Kowalska Family Tree

Szramka Veronika 1875 Terpischore 01 Oct 1872 Czarnocin, Kociewie 09 Oct 1872 Skarszewy

Szreder August 1879 Maravel 24 Sep 1861 Turze, Kociewie 29 Sep 1861 Godziszewo

Szreder August 1875 Lammershagen

Szreder Bertha 1879 Maravel

Szreder Bertha 1879 Maravel 07 Nov 1865 Turze, Kociewie 19 Nov 1865 Godziszewo

Szreder Bertha 1875 Fritz Reuter

Szreder Carl 1875 Lammershagen

Szreder Carl 1875 Lammershagen

Szreder Catharina 1879 Maravel 31 May 1868 Turze, Kociewie 07 Jun 1868 Godziszewo

Szreder Dorothea 1875 Lammershagen

Szreder Ernestine 1875 Lammershagen

Szreder Ernst 1875 Lammershagen

Szreder Francisca nee Dąmbrówska 1879 Maravel 29 Sep 1851 Damaszka, Kociewie 05 Oct 1851 Godziszewo

Szreder Francisca 1879 Maravel 06 Jul 1877 Turze, Kociewie 15 Jul 1877 Godziszewo

Szreder Franz 1876 Fritz Reuter 03 Sep 1864 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 04 Sep 1864 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Family Tree

Szreder Franz 1879 Maravel 12 Jan 1851 Brzeźno Wielkie, Kociewie 19 Jan 1851 Klonówka Married 27 Sep 1874 Godziszewo Francisca Dąbrówska Family Tree

Szreder Heinz 1875 Lammershagen

Szreder Henriette 1875 Lammershagen

Szreder Johann 1875 Lammershagen

Szreder Joseph 1879 Maravel 01 Jul 1875 Turze, Kociewie 11 Jul 1875 Godziszewo

Szreder Karol 1875 Lammershagen

Szreder Leon 1879 Maravel 10 Apr 1859 Obozin, Kociewie 25 Apr 1859 Godziszewo

Szreder Ludwig 1873 Canterbury

Szreder Margareth 1873 Canterbury

Szreder Margaretta 1873 Canterbury

Szreder Martin 1879 Maravel Married 28 Jun 1874 Godziszewo Bertha Manz Family Tree

Szreder Martin 1879 Maravel 15 Oct 1877 Turze, Kociewie 21 Oct 1877 Godziszewo

Sztela Barbara nee Wasielawska 1875 Terpischore Nov 1845 Subkowy

Sztela Franziska 1875 Terpischore 01 Aug 1869 Gniszewo, Kociewie 06 Aug 1869 Subkowy

Sztela Johann 1875 Terpischore Married 09 Nov 1868 Subkowy Barbara Wasielawska Family Tree

Sztela Johann 1875 Terpischore

Sztela Martha 1875 Terpischore 14 Sep 1875 Gorzędziej, Kociewie Sep 1875 Subkowy

Sztela Michael 1875 Terpischore 15 Sep 1871 Gniszewo, Kociewie 17 Sep 1871 Subkowy

Szulc Albert 1875 Lammershagen

Szulc Brigette 1875 Lammershagen

Szulc Franz 1875 Lammershagen

Szulc Joh. Fried. 1875 Lammershagen

Szulc Johann Valentin 1872 Palmerston 29 Aug 1846 Dalwin, Kociewie 30 Aug 1846 Miłobądz Family Tree

Szulc Wilhelmine 1875 Lammershagen

Szulkowski Adam 1872 Friedeburg

Szulkowski Carolina 1872 Friedeburg

Szulkowski Friedrich 1872 Friedeburg

Szutkowski Anastasia 1884 09 May 1876 Rukocin, Kociewie 14 May 1876 Starogard Gdański

Szutkowski Franz 1884 16 Feb 1878 Rukocin, Kociewie 24 Feb 1875 Starogard Gdański

Szutkowski Franciszka Magdalena 1884 26 May 1881 Freda, Kociewie 05 Jun 1881 Starogard Gdańskie

Szutkowski Peter 1884 Married 05 May 1875 Starogard Gdański Rosalia Lipinska Family Tree

Szutkowski Rosalia nee Lipińska 1884 04 Aug 1849 Klonówka, Kociewie 04 Aug 1849 Klonowka

Szymanski Augusta 1882 Firth of Forth

Szymanski Christian 1882 Firth of Forth

Szymanski Julia Elizabeth 1882 Firth of Forth

Szymanski Louise Elisabeth nee Nikel 1882 Firth of Forth

Szymanski Mary Ann 1882 Firth of Forth

Szymanski Mathias 1872 Friedeburg

Szymanski Valentin 1872 Palmerston

Tarnowski Johann 1875 Terpischore 27 Oct 1846 Rywald, Kociewie 01 Nov 1846 Klonówka Married 02 Aug 1868 Starogard Gdański Julianna Trebnau

Tarnowski Julianna nee Trebnau 1875 Terpischore

Teike Franciszka 1872 Palmerston 26 Aug 1869 Liniewko, Kociewie 29 Aug 1869 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Teike Franz 1872 Palmerston 13 Oct 1871 Liniewko, Kociewie 22 Oct 1871 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Teike Frederic Wilhelm 1872 Palmerston 03 Nov 1846 Liniewko, Kociewie 08 Nov 1846 Starogard Gdański Married 11 Oct 1868 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Mathilda Klimek Settled  at Allanton/East Taieri/Fairfield Family Tree

Teike Mathilda Julianna nee Klimek 1872 Palmerston 23 Jan 1848 Kamierowo, Kociewie 06 Feb 1848 Skarszewy

Tesmer Amelia 1875 Lammershagen

Tesmer Bertha 1875 Lammershagen

Tesmer J. 1875 Lammershagen

Tiegs Anna 1874 Gutenberg

Tiegs August 1874 Gutenberg

Tiegs Franz 1874 Gutenberg

Tiegs Henriette 1874 Gutenberg

Tobian Albertina 1875 Lammershagen

Tobian Emil 1875 Lammershagen

Tobian Ernestina 1875 Lammershagen

Tobian Hermann 1875 Lammershagen

Tobian Johann 1875 Lammershagen

Tobian Rudolph 1875 Lammershagen

Tobian Vera 1875 Lammershagen

Trąbski Eduard Wilhelm Carl Friedrich 1869 City of Dunedin

Trąbski Friedrich Ferdinand

Treder Anna 1876 Fritz Reuter 30 Apr 1869 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 02 May 1869 Kokoszkowy

Treder Francisca 1876 Fritz Reuter 16 Apr 1872 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 21 Apr 1872 Kokoszkowy

Treder Franz 1876 Fritz Reuter 19 Aug 1866 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 22 Aug 1866 Kokoszkowy

Treder Joseph 1876 Fritz Reuter Married 06 Nov 1866 Kokoszkowy Marianna Rząska Family Tree

Treder Marianna nee Rzaska 1876 Fritz Reuter 27 Aug 1846 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 06 Sep 1846 Kokoszkowy

Treder Rosalie 1876 Fritz Reuter 29 Oct 1874 Kokoszkowy, Kociewie 02 Nov 1874 Kokoszkowy

Tuszyńska Martha 1872 Friedeburg

Tykowski Anna nee Schoenrock 1876 Terpischore 25 Jun 1850 Janin, Kociewie 30 Jun 1850 Godziszewo

Tykowski Franz 1876 Terpischore 05 Aug 1850 Rajkowy, Kociewie 05 Aug 1850 Rajkowy Married 14 Sep 1873 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Anna Schoenrock Family Tree

Tykowski Johann 1876 Terpischore 05 Mar 1874 Wędkowy, Kociewie 15 Mar 1874 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Uhlenberg Anna 1879 Orari 06 Jan 1859 Grabowko, Kaszuby 17 Jan 1859 Grabowo Koscierskie

Uhlenberg August 1879 Orari 02 Jun 1867 Lubieszyn, Kociewie 10 Jun 1867 Garczyn

Uhlenberg Franz 1876 Fritz Reuter 27 Nov 1850 Grabowo Koscierskie, Kaszuby 29 Nov 1850 Grabowo Koscierskie

Uhlenberg Johann 1879 Orari 1808 Żukowo, Kaszuby Married 07 Sep 1847 Grabowo Koscierskie Rosalia Zielińska Family Tree

Uhlenberg Joseph 1879 Orari 13 Jan 1853 Grabowo Koscierskie, Kaszuby 15 Jan 1853 Grabowo Koscierskie

Uhlenberg Julia 1879 Orari 07 May 1856 Grabowko, Kaszuby 18 May 1856 Grabowo Koscierskie

Uhlenberg Maria 1879 Orari 20 Dec 1860 Sikorzyno, Kaszuby 06 Jan 1861 Koscierzyna

Uhlenberg Mathilda 1879 Orari 02 Jul 1863 Trzepowo, Kociewie 17 Jul 1863 Wysin

Uhlenberg Rosalia nee Zielinska 1879 Orari

Waliński Anna 1872 Palmerston 17 Dec 1855 Boroszewo, Kociewie 30 Dec 1855 Gardschau

Waliński Anton 1874 Reichstag 04 Mar 1871 Stanisławie, Kociewie 05 Mar 1871 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Family Tree

Waliński Marianna 1874 Reichstag 12 Oct 1859 Małżewko, Kociewie 17 Oct 1859 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Warczyńska Julianna 1872 Friedeburg

Wattembach Albert 1872 Friedeburg 22 Apr 1840 Męcikal, Kaszuby 22 Apr 1840 Brusy Married 21 Feb 1865 Czersk Catharina Rhode Family Tree

Wattembach Catharina nee Rhode 1872 Friedeburg 27 Oct 1841 Rytel 31 Oct 1841 Czersk

Wattembach Franz 1872 Friedeburg 19 Dec 1871 Rytel, Kaszuby 01 Jan 1872 Czersk

Wattembach Joseph 1872 Friedeburg 06 Sep 1867 Rytel, Kaszuby 15 Sep 1867 Czersk

Wattembach Marianna 1872 Friedeburg 13 Mar 1870 Rytel, Kaszuby 27 Mar 1870 Czersk

Wazowiak Maria 1876 Shakespeare

Wegner August 1874 Fritz Reuter

Wegner Emil 1874 Fritz Reuter

Wegner Johanna 1874 Fritz Reuter

Weidner Amelia 1875 Lammershagen

Weidner Bertha 1872 Friedeburg

Weidner Hermann 1875 Lammershagen

Weidner Maria 1875 Lammershagen

Weidner Wilhlem 1875 Lammershagen

Wełnoski Barbara 1872 Palmerston Dec 1870 Klonówka, Kociewie Dec 1870 Klonówka

Wełnoski Franciszka Anna nee Andrykowska 1872 Palmerston 12 Jan 1827 Klonówka, Kociewie 13 Jan 1827 Klonówka

Wełnoski Joseph 1872 Palmerston 10 Jun 1864 Klonówka, Kociewie 24 Jun 1864 Klonówka

Wełnoski Jozef 1872 Palmerston 01 Mar 1837 Barłożno, Kociewie 02 Mar 1837 Barłożno Married 18 Nov 1863 Klonówka Franciszka Andrykowska Family Tree

Wełnoski Thomas 1872 Palmerston 16 Dec 1866 Klonówka, Kociewie 23 Dec 1866 Klonówka

Wersalli Christiane 1875 Humboldt

Wersalli Rudolf 1875 Humboldt

Wersallie Antonia 1875 Humboldt

Wicki Franz Bernhard 1875 Terpischore 17 Jan 1872 Gniszewo, Kociewie 21 Jan 1872 Subkowy, Kociewie

Wicki Franz Friedrich 1875 Terpischore 28 Jan 1842 Małżewko, Kociewie 02 Feb 1842 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie Married 1865 Subkowy Rosalia Brzozkowska Family Tree

Wicki Franz Theodor 1875 Terpischore 14 Nov 1874 Swarożyn, Kociewie 22 Nov 1874 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Wicki Johann 1875 Herschel

Wicki Julianna 1875 Terpischore

Wicki Rosalia nee Brzozkowska 1875 Terpischore

Wilhelm Caroline 1874 Reichstag

Wilhelm Eduard 1874 Reichstag

Wilhelm Emil 1874 Reichstag

Wilhelm Emma 1874 Reichstag

Wilhelm Ernest 1874 Reichstag

Wilhelm Gustav 1874 Reichstag

Wilhelm Heinrich 1874 Reichstag

Wiśniewski Andreas 1875 Humboldt

Wiśniewski Andreas 1876 Fritz Reuter Married 18 May 1873 Godziszewo Barbara Lomańska Family Tree

Wiśniewski Anna 1872 Friedeburg

Wiśniewski Anna Maria nee Orłowska 1874 Reichstag 11 Aug 1837 Pszczółki, Kociewie 13 Aug 1837 Miłobądz

Wiśniewski Anton 1872 Friedeburg

Wiśniewski Antoni James 1874 Reichstag 29 April 1871 Małe Turze, Kociewie 03 May 1871 Godziszewo

Wiśniewski August 1874 Reichstag 22 Dec 1861 Zajączkowo, Kociewie 26 Dec 1861 Godziszewo

Wiśniewski August 1875 Lammershagen

Wiśniewski Augusta 1875 Lammershagen

Wiśniewski Barbara nee Umanska 1876 Fritz Reuter 09 Oct 1853 Małżewko, Kociewie 13 Oct 1853 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Wiśniewski Bernhard 1874 Reichstag 14 Jun 1873 Małe Turze, Kociewie 15 Jun 1873 Godziszewo

Wiśniewski Catharina nee Radziwion 1876

Wiśniewski Franz 1875 Humboldt

Wiśniewski Franz 1872 Friedeburg

Wiśniewski Franz 1876

Wiśniewski Franz Edward 1876 Fritz Reuter 10 Oct 1875 Tczew, Kociewie 17 Oct 1875 Tczew

Wiśniewski Hans 1875 Lammershagen

Wiśniewski Henriette

Wiśniewski Herman 1875 Lammershagen

Wiśniewski Johann 1872 Friedeburg

Wiśniewski Joseph 1872 Friedeburg

Wiśniewski Michael 1874 Reichstag 1835 Mała Słońca, Kociewie missing Subkowy Married 13 Nov 1859 Godziszewo Anna Orłowska Family Tree

Wiśniewski Michael 1876 Married 23 Jun 1872 Subkowy Catharina Radziwion

Wiśniewski Monika 1875 Humboldt

Wiśniewski Rosalia Francisca 1876 Fritz Reuter 23 Feb 1875 Rukosin, Kociewie 01 Mar 1874 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Wiśniewski Thomas

Witkowski Anna 1876 Fritz Reuter 16 May 1857 Zajączkowo, Kociewie 21 May 1857 Godziszewo

Witkowski Anna 1890 Rębielcz, Kociewie 1890 Miłobądz

Witkowski Catherina nee Karasek 1876 Fritz Reuter

Witkowski Catherina nee Jakusz Married 28 Jul 1872 Miłobądz Franz Witkowski Family Tree

Witkowski Catherina 1876 Fritz Reuter 26 Feb 1861 Zajączkowo, Kociewie 03 Mar 1861 Godziszewo

Witkowski Francisca 1876 Fritz Reuter 23 Sep 1867 Małżewko, Kociewie 29 Sep 1867 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Witkowski Francisca 1881 Rębielcz, Kociewie 1881 Miłobądz

Witkowski Franz 1876 Fritz Reuter 19 Sep 1874 Stanisławie, Kociewie 21 Sep 1874 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Witkowski Joseph 1876 Fritz Reuter 09 Jan 1827 Małżewko, Kociewie 14 Jan 1827 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Married 12 Nov 1854 Godziszewo Catharina Karasek

Witkowski Joseph Bernhard 1876 Fritz Reuter 03 Feb 1872 Stanisławie, Kociewie 04 Feb 1872 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Witkowski Maria 1876 Fritz Reuter 18 Dec 1854 Jastrzębie Skarszewskie, Kociewie 26 Dec 1854 Godziszewo

Witkowski Marianna 14 Dec 1874 Rębielcz, Kociewie 20 Dec 1874 Miłobądz

Witkowski Pauline 1876 Fritz Reuter 18 Oct 1859 Zajączkowo, Kociewie 30 Oct 1859 Godziszewo

Witkowski Rosa 1876 Fritz Reuter 18 Oct 1869 Stanisławie, Kociewie 21 Oct 1869 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Witkowski Rosalia Anna 26 Feb 1877 Rębielcz, Kociewie 09 Mar 1877 Miłobądz

Wodkowski Anna 1875 Shakespeare 28 Jan 1864 Turze, Kociewie 31 Jan 1864 Godziszewo

Wodkowski Anton 1875 Shakespeare 14 Jun 1834 Wacmierz, Kociewie Missing Subkowy Married 17 Nov 1861 Milobadz Justyna Majewska Family Tree

Wodkowski Justyna nee Majewska 1875 Shakespeare 16 Sep 1839 Rokitki, Kociewie 20 Sep 1839 Tczew

Wodkowski Maria Rosalia 1875 Shakespeare 29 Mar 1871 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 03 Apr 1871 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Wodkowski Paulina Julianna 1875 Shakespeare 05 Apr 1873 Lubiszewo Tczewskie, Kociewie 14 Apr 1873 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Wohlfeil Johann 1874 Reichstag

Wojcicki Anna nee Kulikowska 1876 Fritz Reuter

Wojcicki Augustina 1876 Fritz Reuter 07 Aug 1874 Liniewko, Kociewie 16 Aug 1874 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Wojcicki Constancia 1876 Fritz Reuter 19 Feb 1865 Liniewko, Kociewie 26 Feb 1865 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Wojcicki Francisca 1876 Fritz Reuter 21 Jan 1869 Liniewko, Kociewie 07 Feb 1869 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Wojcicki Franz Joseph 1876 Fritz Reuter 23 Jun 1871 Liniewko, Kociewie 08 Jul 1871 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Wojcicki Johann 1876 Fritz Reuter 28 Mar 1838 Malzewo, Kociewie 08 Apr 1838 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Married 02 Nov 1862 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Anna Kulikowska Family Tree

Wojcicki Johann 1876 Fritz Reuter 26 Jul 1866 Liniewko, Kociewie 05 Aug 1866 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Wojcicki Joseph 1876 Fritz Reuter

Wojcicki Valentin 1876 Fritz Reuter 14 Feb 1863 Małżewo, Kociewie 22 Feb 1863 Lubiszewo Tczewskie

Wojciechowski Felix 1875 Lammershagen

Woszewiak Paulina 1872 Friedeburg

Wroblewska Catharina nee Walińska 1872 Palmerston 01 Aug 1853 Boroszewo, Kociewie 14 Aug 1853 Godziszewo

Wroblewski Johan 1872 Palmerston 22 Jun 1845 Rukosin, Kociewie 29 Jun 1845 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Married 28 May 1872 Lubiszewo Tczewskie Catharina Walińska Family Tree

Wysocki Agnes 1875 Humboldt

Wysocki Anna 1875 Humboldt

Wysocki Maximilian 1875 Humboldt

Wysocki Peter 1875 Humboldt

Wysocki Theodor 1875 Humboldt

Wysocki Theophilia 1875 Humboldt

Zajaczkowski Agnes 1874 Reichstag 07 Feb 1870 Szczerbięcin, Kociewie 20 Feb 1870 Godziszewo

Zajaczkowski Antonia 1874 Reichstag 24 May 1862 Rościszewo, Kociewie 01 Jun 1862 Godziszewo

Zajaczkowski Johann 1874 Reichstag 22 Oct 1831 Boroszewo Małe, Kociewie 25 Oct 1831 Godziszewo Married 03 May 1857 Miłobądz Maria Szwarzkopf

Zajaczkowski Johanna 1874 Reichstag

Zajaczkowski Joseph 1874 Reichstag 13 Mar 1867 Szczerbięcin, Kociewie 24 Mar 1867 Godziszewo

Zajaczkowski Maria nee Szwarzkopf 1874 Reichstag

Zajaczkowski Maria 1874 Reichstag 18 Jun 1857 Pszczółki, Kociewie 21 Jun 1857 Miłobądz

Zaskuta Lorenz 1875 Lammershagen

Zdonek Franz 1872 Friedeburg 08 Oct 1865 Bąk, Kaszuby 08 Oct 1865 Wiele

Zdonek Joseph 1872 Friedeburg 01 Mar 1833 Cisewie, Kaszuby 03 Mar 1833 Wiele Married 07 Feb 1858 Wiele Marianna Dobek Family Tree

Zdonek Joseph 1872 Friedeburg 11 Feb 1869 Cisewie, Kaszuby 16 Feb 1869 Wiele

Zdonek Marianna nee Dobek 1872 Friedeburg 24 Aug 1837 Zamość, Kaszuby 27 Aug 1837 Wiele

Zdonek Nicolaus 1872 Friedeburg 10 Sep 1863 Bąk, Kaszuby 13 Sep 1863 Wiele

Zimmermann Barbara nee Cylka Czarlin, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore

Zimmermann Franz Nicodem Czarlin, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 15 Sep 1849 Tomaszewo, Kociewie 16 Sep 1849 Pogódki Married 27 Sep 1874 Barbara Cylka Family Tree

Zimmermann Josef Czarlin, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 05 Dec 1875 Gorzędziej, Kociewie 08 Dec 1874 Subkowy

Zimmermann Michael Czarlin, Kociewie 1875 Terpischore 17 Feb 1852 Zblewo, Kociewie 22 Feb 1852 Zblewo

Zulkowski Francisca 1872 Friedeburg

Zulkowski Michael 1872 Friedeburg

Zulkowski Stanislaus 1872 Friedeburg

Zuske Anna 1875 Humboldt

Zuske Jacob 1875 Humboldt

Zuske Johann 1875 Humbold

 

 

EU Essay Competition

Click Image to go to EU Essay Competition

………………………….

Facebook & Events

Poles in New Zealand

We would like to hear from Poles or people with any Polish connection, who visited New Zealand and particularly those of you who paid a visit or lived anywhere in Otago or Southland.

……………………………….

Polski

“Poles Down South” jest stroną internetową organizacji polonijnej w Nowej Zelandii działającej w rejonie Otago i Southland na Wyspie Południowej. Siedzibą organizacji jest Dunedin.



The Polish Heritage of Otago & Southland Charitable Trust

Chairperson ….. Ewa Rozecka-Pollard
Phone ……+64 3 477 5552
 
Secretary ….. Anna McCreath Munro
Phone ….. +64 3 464 0053
e-mail …..  info@polesdownsouth.org.nz

facebook ….. Poles Down South