.+64 3 477 5552
Select Page

Bara Franciszek Józef 1858/10/31 Gniszewo (Gnieschau) Bara Piotr Albrecht Maas Eleanora Wilhelmine 1858/11/14 Subkowy
Bara Maria Louisa 1866/04/02 Gniszewo (Gnieschau) Bara Piotr Albrecht Maas Eleanora Wilhelmine 1866/04/15 Subkowy
Bara Teresa Augusta 1863/10/12 Gniszewo (Gnieschau) Bara Piotr Albrecht Maas Eleanora Wilhelmine 1863/10/25 Subkowy
Bara Wilhełmina Augusta 1867/11/06 Gniszewo Bara Piotr Albrecht Maas Eleanora Wilhelmine 1867/11/17 Subkowy (Subkau)
Bielicki Anna Elżbieta 1872/01/05 Waćmierz Bielicki Maciej Ludwik Jabłońska Maryanna 1872/01/14 Subkowy (Subkau)
Bielicki Franciszek 1875/05/19 Gorzędziej (Gerdin) Bielicki Maciej Ludwik Jabłońska Maryanna 1875/05/25 Subkowy (Subkau)
Bielicki Józef 1864/08/13 Radostowo (Rathstube) Bielicki Maciej Ludwik Jabłońska Maryanna 1864/08/14 Subkowy (Subkau)
Bielicki Maria Magdalena 1867/12/17 Waćmierz Bielicki Maciej Ludwik Jabłońska Maryanna 1867/12/22 Subkowy (Subkau)
Bielicki Paulina 1863/03/05 Starzęcin (Starrenschin) Bielicki Maciej Ludwik Jabłońska Maryanna 1863/03/15 Subkowy
Bielicki Tomasz Augustyn 1873/05/13 Waćmierz (Groß Watzmirs) Bielicki Jan Jabłońska Katarzyna 1873/05/22 Subkowy
Bielski Barbara Maryanna Brodkowska 1848/08 Subkowy (Subkau) Brodkowski Wawrzyniec Brzozka Barbara PTG Subkowy
Bielski Walenty 1837/02/12 Waćmierz (Groß Watzmirs) Bielski Jozef Stękiewicz Anna 1837/02/19 Subkowy (Subkau)
Doduński Franciszek 1874/02/27 Radostowo (Rathstube) Doduński Gabriel Maciej Drozdowska Paulina 1874/03 Subkowy
Doduński Franciszka 1869/12/30 Radostowo (Rathstube) Doduński Gabriel Maciej Drozdowska Paulina 1870/01/02 Subkowy
Doduński Paulina Drozdowska 1850/06/02 Radostowo (Rathstube) Drozdowski Ignacy Hoffman Maryanna missing Subkowy
Drozdowski Franciszek 1859/05/26 Radostowo (Rathstube) Drozdowski Ignacy Hoffman Maryanna 1859/05/29 Subkowy
Drozdowski Julianna 1863/08/27 Radostowo (Rathstube) Drozdowski Ignacy Hoffman Maryanna 1863/08/30 Subkowy
Duszyński Barbara Drozdowska 1854/07/10 Radostowo Drozdowski Ignacy Hoffman Maryanna 1854/07/16 Subkowy
Duszyński Józef Michał 1851/08/17 Waćmierz (Groß Watzmirs) Duszyński Józef Neumann Anna 1851/08/20 Subkowy
Dysarski (Tysarczyk) Juliana Dytrych 1839/01/04 Starzęcin Dytrych Jakób Pielska Katarzyna 1839/01/06 Subkowy (Subkau)
Dysarski (Tysarczyk) Maryanna Elzbieta 1870/11/20 Brzuśce (Brust) Tysarczyk Jan Dytrych Julianna 1870/11/27 Subkowy
Dysarski (Tysarczyk) Paulina 1869/03/16 Brzuśce (Brust) Tysarczyk Jan Dytrych Julianna 1869/03/21 Subkowy (Subkau)
Gurzyński Józef 1867/07/07 Gniszewo (Gnieschau) Gurzyński Marcin Neuman Karolina 1867/07/14 Subkowy (Subkau)
Haftka Jan Michał missing Waćmierz (Groß Watzmirs) Haftka Jakób Kasper Maryanna missing Subkowy (Subkau)
Haftka Paulina 1875/05/17 Gniszewo (Gnieschau) Haftka Paweł Klinowska Katarzyna 1875/05 Subkowy (Subkau)
Haftka Paweł 1831/01/23 Brzuśce (Brust) Haftka Katarzyna 1831/01/24 Subkowy (Subkau)
Haftka Różalie 1873/12/07 Gorzędziej (Gerdin) Haftka Jan Jabłońska Franciszka 1873/12/22 Subkowy (Subkau)
Hoffman Barbara Wiśniewska 1834/01/04 Waćmierz Wiśniewski Tomasz Piernicka Barbara 1834/01/05 Subkowy (Subkau)
Hoffman Lucia 1865/01/15 Radostowo (Rathstube) Hoffman Michał Wiśniewska Barbara 1865/01/15 Subkowy (Subkau)
Hoffman Maciej Michał 1825/01/18 Radostowo (Rathstube) Hoffmam Kerstein Anna 1825/01/20 Subkowy (Subkau)
Kąkol Brigitta Malecka missing Subkowy (Subkau) Malecki Michał Krystyna Witting missing Subkowy (Subkau)
Klimek Anna Smolińska missing Brzuśce (Brust) Smoliński Szymon Rybicka Dorota missing Subkowy (Subkau)
Kowalewski Michał 1883/08/07 Waćmierz (Groß Watzmirs) Kowalewski Jan Kobierzyńska Franciszka 1883/08/18 Subkowy
Lerka Anton 1869/06/19 Subkowy (Subkau) Lerka Jan Wasielewska Maryanna 1869/06/27 Subkowy (Subkau)
Lerka Apolonia 1874/10/31 Subkowy (Subkau) Lerka Jan Wasielewska Maryanna 1874/11/01 Subkowy (Subkau)
Lerka Franciszek 1866/09/15 Gorzędziej (Gerdin) Lerka Jan Wasielewska Maryanna 1866/09/16 Subkowy (Subkau)
Lerka Franciszka 1872/10/24 Subkowy Dworzec (Subkauerfeld) Lerka Jan Wasielewska Maryanna 1872/10/27 Subkowy
Lerka Maryanna Wasiela Confirmed Subkowy (Subkau) Wasielewski Jakób Gardzielewska Maryanna PTG Subkowy (Subkau)
Lipiński Anastazja 1872/05/10 Gniszewo (Gnieschau) Lipiński Franciszek Brzóska Caecylia 1872/05/19 Subkowy (Subkau)
Lipiński Bernhard 1869/07/01 Gniszewo (Gnieschau) Lipiński Franciszek Brzóska Caecylia 1869/07/04 Subkowy (Subkau)
Lipiński Cecylia Brzóska Confirmed Brzeżno Wielkie (Bresnow) Brzoska Jakób Klinowska Maryanna PTG Subkowy (Subkau)
Lipiński Franciszek 1869/05/13 Gniszewo (Gnieschau) Lipiński Albin Kasperska Julianna 1869/05/16 Subkowy (Subkau)
Piernicki Anna Malecka 1836/10/16 Subkowy (Subkau) Malecki Michał Witting Krystyna 1836/10/17 Subkowy (Subkau)
Radomski Mikołej 1837/12/07 Narkowy (Narkau) Radomski Michał Rąszka Maria 1837/12/08 Subkowy (Subkau)
Simionek Franciszka 1874/11/17 Gniszewo (Gnieschau) Simionek Jakób Hoffman Katarzyna 1874/11/22 Subkowy (Subkau)
Simionek Katarzyna Hoffman missing Hoffman Maciej Michał Pobłocka Katarzyna missing Subkowy (Subkau)
Simionek Paulina 1872/12/10 Gniszewo (Gnieschau) Simionek Jakób Hoffman Katarzyna 1872/12/12 Subkowy (Subkau)
Smugaj Franciszek 1873/08/24 Wacmierek (Klein Watzmirs) Smugaj Józef Brzóska Julianna 1873/08/31 Subkowy (Subkau)
Smugaj Józef 1838/09/02 Subkowy (Subkau) Smugaj Jakób Cender Dorota 1838/09/03 Subkowy (Subkau)
Stępa Maryanna Hoffman missing Hoffman Maciej Michał Pobłocka Katarzyna missing Subkowy (Subkau)
Świtała Jan 1827/09/18 Starzęcin (Starrenschin) Świtała Albrecht Dering Maryanna missing Subkowy (Subkau)
Szpora Anna Rosołowska 1838/01/12 Wacmierek (Klein Watzmirs) Rosołowski Jan Targon Barbara 1838/01/12 Subkowy
Szpora Franciszka 1871/08/01 Brzuśce (Brust) Szpora Jan Rosołowska Anna 1871/08/03 Subkowy (Subkau)
Szpora Jan missing Radastowo (Rathstube) Szpora Walenty Gryz Justyna missing Subkowy (Subkau)
Szpora Matylda 1874/07/16 Brzuśce (Brust) Szpora Jan Rosołowska Anna 1874/07/18 Subkowy (Subkau)
Sztela Barbara Wasielewska 1845/11/10 Mały Słonca Wasielewski Jakób Gardzielewska Maryanna PTG Subkowy (Subkau)
Sztela Franciszka 1869/08/01 Gniszewo (Gnieschau) Sztela Jan Wasielewska Barbara 1869/08/06 Subkowy (Subkau)
Sztela Jan Confirmed Sztela Jόzef Grudzyńska Anna PTG Subkowy (Subkau)
Sztela Marta 1875/09/14 Gorzędziej (Gerdin) Sztela Jan Wasielewska Barbara 1875/09 Subkowy (Subkau)
Sztela Michał 1871/09/15 Gniszewo (Gnieschau) Sztela Jan Wasielewska Barbara 1871/09/17 Subkowy (Subkau)
Wicki Bernhard Franciszek 1872/01/17 Gniszewo (Gnieschau) Wicki Franciszek Brzoska Różalia 1872/01/21 Subkowy
Wicki Różalia Brzoska missing Brzeźno Wielkie (Bresnow) Brzoska Jakób missing Subkowy (Subkau)
Wiśniewski Michał missing Mała Słońca (Klein Schlanz) Wiśniewski Jan Wiski Maryanna missing Subkowy (Subkau)
Wodkowski Anton 1834/06/14 Waćmierz (Groß Watzmirs) Wodkowski Marcin Piotruszewska Maryanna missing Subkowy
Zymerman (Cymerman) Barbara Cylla Confirmed Mała Słonca Cylla Piotr Borkowska Anna Regina PTG Subkowy (Subkau)
Zymerman (Cymerman) Józef 1874/12/05 Gorzędziej (Gerdin) Cymerman Franciszek Cełka Barbara 1874/12/08 Subkowy